LifeVantage Big Blue Calendar
I acknowledge that the exception of LifeVantage Corporate events, all events on this calendar are posted by individual distributors. Any event cancellation or alteration is solely up to the distributor that is hosting the event. LifeVantage is not liable for any direct, indirect, special, incidental or consequential damages arising from a cancellation or alteration of an event hosted by a distributor.
More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Main USA Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
September 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
31  Week 36
1
Labor Day
Exeter NH
10:00 AM
*Albuquerque NM
11:00 AM
North Myrtle Beach SC
1:00 PM
North Myrtle Beach SC
2:30 PM
Cardiff HI
5:00 PM
Kapaa HI
6:00 PM
Sandpoint ID
6:30 PM
Augusta ME
Cambridge ID
9:30 PM
*San Juan PR
2
7:00 AM
Madison WI
12:00 PM
*Colorado Springs CO
3:30 PM
Ooltewah TN
5:00 PM
Gilbert AZ
6:00 PM
Conference Call
Meridian MS
6:15 PM
Jackson MS
6:30 PM
Amite LA
Elizabethtown KY
*Wichita KS
Longwood FL
6:45 PM
Hurst TX
San Antonio TX
*Park City UT
Aiea HI
Aurora CO
Bullhead City AZ
Chico CA
Cookeville TN
Glendale AZ
Gulfport MI
Kaneohe HI
Laughlin NV
Swansea MA
7:00 PM
*Jacksonville FL
*Naples FL
*Prescott AZ
*Rancho Cucamonga CA
Altamonte Springs FL
Baton Rouge LA
Chico CA
Folsom CA
Grand Rapids MI
Lincoln NE
Madison WI
New Orleans LA
Orange Beach AL
Palm Bay FL
Snowflake AZ
Tyler TX
*Wilmington/Leland NC
San Diego CA
*Hutto TX
Gillette WY
West Palm Beach FL
7:15 PM
Auburn GA
*New Westminster BC
7:30 PM
*Bradenton FL
*San Juan PR
3
- SPANISH Leadership Call
12:00 PM
*Colorado Springs CO
*Jackson MS
12:30 PM
Brandon FL
1:00 PM
Henderson NV
5:15 PM
Auburn Hills MI
5:45 PM
Kapaa HI
6:00 PM
*Bemidji MN
Kahului HI
Exeter NH
6:15 PM
*Denver CO
Cedar Rapids IA
Ken Caryl CO
6:30 PM
Cedar Rapids IA
Phoenix AZ
Ponchatoula LA
Sacramento CA
Tampa FL
*Windsor/Fort Collins CO - PHELPS
6:45 PM
Gilbert AZ
Tooele UT
*Escondido CA
*Lehi UT
Auburn Hills MI
Aurora CO
Big Lake MN
Granada Hills CA
Honolulu HI
Portland ME
Showlow AZ
Terrytown LA
Westerville OH
*Roseville CA
*Westminter CO
Ewa Beach HI
*Lee's Summit MO - TALBOTT
7:00 PM
Chico CA
*Chandler AZ
*Laguna Niguel CA
*Round Rock TX
*Tyler TX
Biloxi MS
Chattanooga TN
Fishers IN
La Junta CO
Libertyville IL
Mckinney TX
Palmdale CA
Rapid City SD
Warrenton VA
Williamsport PA
Carlisle PA
*Anthem AZ
*Lee's Summit MO - TALBOTT
*Oviedo FL
7:30 PM
*Thibodaux LA
Frisco TX
Tucson AZ
4
11:30 AM
*Englewood CO - PHELPS
La Junta CO
11:45 AM
Sarasota FL
12:00 PM
*Delphos OH
*Grand Forks ND
1:00 PM
Henderson NV
6:00 PM
Kapaa HI
6:15 PM
Charleston SC
6:30 PM
Gillette WY
Gray LA
Jacksonville AR
Rio Grande City TX
Vancleave MS
Youngsville LA
El Dorado Hills CA
Hammond LA
Thomaston ME
6:45 PM
Dallas TX
Grand Forks ND
Queens NY
Queens NY
Queens NY
San Antonio TX
*San Diego CA
*St. Augustine FL
Aberdeen SD
Concord NC
Cookeville TN
Eagle ID
Hendersonville NC
Independence MO
Lake Forest CA
Lake Havasu City AZ
Lewiston ME
Sacramento CA
Scottsdale AZ
Seattle WA
Winchester KY
Lakeville NY
Rapid City SD
*Davis CA
*Denver CO - PHELPS
Exeter NH
Pearl City HI
Phoenix AZ
7:00 PM
American Fork UT
*Burnet TX
*Delphos OH
*Dexter MO
*Gilbert AZ
*Litchfiel AZ
*Sioux Falls SD
*St. George UT
Baton Rouge LA
Carlisle PA
Denham Springs LA
Holbrook AZ
Los Angeles CA
Luverne MN
Marietta GA
Mendon UT
Naples FL
Powhatan VA
Prairieville LA
Red Bluff CA
Snowflake AZ
Valparaiso IN
*Huntington Beach CA
*Ambler PA
McAllen TX
*Woodstock GA
Madison AL
7:30 PM
*Winnipeg MB
Tampa FL
*Springfield MO - TALBOTT
Muncie IN
7:45 PM
Ooltewah TN
5
10:00 AM
*Grand Forks ND
Mesa AZ
11:00 AM
Ken Caryl CO
12:00 PM
*Grand Forks ND
*Jackson MS
4:30 PM
*Lee's Summit MO
6:30 PM
Rio Grande City TX
*Sarasota FL
6:45 PM
Portsmouth NH
*Ontario OR
*Tampa FL
Brentwood CA
Diamondhead MS
7:00 PM
*Conway AR
*Grand Forks ND
*Jackson MO
*Tempe AZ
Baton Rouge LA
Chattanooga TN
Garrett IN
Napa CA
*Edmonton AB
Gillette WY
West Palm Beach FL
*Conway AR
*Menifee CA
7:30 PM
Twin Falls ID
*Marietta GA
Bethesda MD
6
*The Proven Plan (Training Call)
8:30 AM
Schaumburg IL (Super Saturday)
8:45 AM
*Fond du Lac WI (Super Saturday)
9:00 AM
*Atlanta GA
*Tampa FL (Super Saturday)
*Grand Forks ND (Super Saturday)
*Grand Forks ND (Super Saturday)
*Riverside CA (Super Saturday)
Fort Myers FL (Super Saturday)
Gillette WY
Plymouth MA (Super Saturday)
Waco TX (Super Saturday)
San Diego CA (Super Saturday)
*Meridian ID (Super Saturday)
*Nappanee IN
Bullhead City AZ (Super Saturday)
Laughlin NV (Super Saturday)
Portland ME (Super Saturday)
9:15 AM
*Winnipeg MB (Super Saturday)
9:30 AM
*Red Deer AB (Super Saturday)
9:45 AM
Clovis CA
*Sarasota FL (Super Saturday)
10:00 AM
*Ada MI
Hammond LA
*Grapevine TX
San Antonioa
West Columbia SC
*Corning NY (Super Saturday)
*Franklin TN (Super Saturday)
*Snowflake AZ (Super Saturday)
Cookeville TN
Grand Junction CO (Super Saturday)
*Houston TX
10:15 AM
AVL/Hendersonville NC (Super Saturday)
10:30 AM
Hattiesburg MS
Colorado Springs CO (Super Saturday)
11:00 AM
Chantilly VA
Fayetteville NC (Super Saturday)
Davis CA
12:45 PM
Omaha NE
2:00 PM
*Tucson AZ
Henderson NV
Washington DC
Littleton CO
Elma IA
Tampa FL
4:00 PM
*Conway AR (Super Saturday)
5:30 PM
Ooltewah TN
*Wichita KS
*Sioux Falls SD
6:00 PM
Biloxi MS
6:30 PM
Odessa TX
6:45 PM
*Cookeville TN
7:00 PM
*Lone Tree CO
Reno NV
8:00 PM
*Sandy UT - FC Dallas @ Real SL
7  Week 37
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - CUNNINGHAM
9:00 AM
Franklin ME (Super Saturday)
10:00 AM
Ewa Beach HI
12:00 PM
Ocala FL
2:00 PM
*Omaha NE
3:00 PM
Carlisle PA
MacDough GA
*Sebring FL
4:00 PM
Ooltewah TN
*Parker CO
New Hartford CT
6:30 PM
Marina CA
Elk Grove CA
6:45 PM
*Cookeville TN
*Sioux Falls SD
7:00 PM
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - CUNNINGHAM
Gillette WY
8
- LifeVantage EXECUTIVE CALL -
11:00 AM
North Myrtle Beach SC
1:00 PM
North Myrtle Beach SC
4:00 PM
Lewiston ME
5:00 PM
Kapaa HI
5:45 PM
*Elkader IA
6:00 PM
Kailua HI
Ruidoso NM
Kapaa HI
Siler City NC
*Minneapolis MN
6:15 PM
Chattanooga TN
6:30 PM
*Denham Springs LA
*Franklin LA
*Orlando FL
Bakersfield CA
Granite Falls MN
Mandeville LA
Carlisle PA
Louisville KY
6:45 PM
Exeter NH
*Aurora CO
*Glendale AZ
San Diego CA
Weiser ID
7:00 PM
Tacoma WA
*Gilbert AR
*Lehi UT - DARELLI/POTTER
*Phoenix AZ - CANCELLED
- LifeVantage EXECUTIVE CALL -
Chambersburg PA
Kingston NY
Lexington KY
Powhatan VA
San Diego CA
San Pablo CA
Temecula CA
*Marietta GA
7:30 PM
*Orlando FL
*St Petersburg FL
9
9:45 AM
Rocklin CA
11:30 AM
Winston-Salem NC
12:00 PM
*Colorado Springs CO
1:00 PM
Henderson NV
2:00 PM
Cedar Falls IA
4:45 PM
*Columbus OH
6:00 PM
*Riverton WY
*Tomah WI
Winston-Salem NC
Marco Island FL
6:15 PM
Jackson MS
Durango CO
6:30 PM
Chattanooga TN
Elma IA
Houma LA
Jacksonville AR
Kapaa HI
Lake Geneva WI
Brooksville FL
*Urbandale IA
Goshen IN
*Lake City FL
Longwood FL
6:45 PM
Rapid City SD
San Antonio TX
St Petersburg FL
*Littleton CO
*Snowflake AZ
Aiea HI
Bullhead City AZ
Cookeville TN
Fayetteville NC
Gulfport MS
Kaneohe HI
Laughlin NV
Tooele UT
Watertown NY
Windsor CO
Franklin TN
7:00 PM
Oroville CA
*Altamonte Springs FL
*Aurora CO
*Boca Raton FL
*Canyon Lake TX
*Columbus OH
*Houma LA
*Jacksonville FL
*Las Vegas NV
*New Port Richey FL
*Waco TX
Altamonte Springs FL
Cape Charles VA
Cedar Falls IA
Cookeville TN
Folsom CA
Ivins UT
New Orleans LA
Ozark AL
Palm Bay FL
Palm Beach FL
Rancho Cucamonga CA
Rio Grande TX
Santa Cruz CA
Stanton MI
Tucson AZ
Tyler TX
*Glendale AZ
*Wilmington/Leland NC
Pasadena CA
San Diego CA
*Mississauga ON
*San Antonio TX
Dayton OH
West Palm Beach FL
7:30 PM
*Amarilllo TX
*Bradenton FL - Cunningham
Amite City LA
San Diego CA
Broussard LA
Silver Spring MD
10
- YOUNG ENTRENPRENEURS -
7:30 AM
Concordia MO
11:00 AM
Phoenix AZ
12:00 PM
Fort Myers FL
12:30 PM
Brandon FL
5:00 PM
Red Bluff CA
5:15 PM
*Canby MN
5:30 PM
Clearwater FL
6:00 PM
Nampa ID
Opelousas LA
Kapaa HI
Bend OR
Kahului Maui HI
*Milwaukee WI
6:30 PM
Ponchatoula LA
Gillette WY
Tampa FL
6:45 PM
Mesa AZ
New Orleans LA
*Saint George UT
Denver CO
Honolulu HI
Lewiston ME
Rochester MA
Roseville CA
Showlow AZ
South Berwick ME
Tarpon Springs FL
Westerville OH
Exeter NH
7:00 PM
*Laguna Niguel CA
*Salt Lake City UT - JONES
Biloxi MS
Bourg LA
CastleDale UT
Fishers IN
Libertyville IL
Mckinney TX
Palm Beach FL
Waldorf MD
Warrenton VA
Carlisle PA
Oviedo FL
7:15 PM
Chattanooga TN
Charlotte NC
7:30 PM
*Amarillo TX
*Denham Springs LA
Muncie IN
8:30 PM
Alpine UT
11
- YOUNG ENTRENPRENEURS -
11:45 AM
*Cedar Rapids IA
12:00 PM
Sarasota FL
6:00 PM
Chico CA
*Cedar Rapids IA
Bangor ME
6:30 PM
Kapaa HI
*Memphis TN - Pearson
Macon GA
Muskogee OK
Ooltewah TN
Gillette WY
*Louisville KY
6:45 PM
Dallas TX
Queens NY
Queens NY
Queens NY
San Antonio TX
*Tampa FL
Aurora CO
Cookeville TN
Englewood CO
Hendersonville NC
Lake Havasu City AZ
Melbourne Beach FL
Morrison CO
Portland ME
Sacramento CA
Santa Clarita CA
Snowflake AZ
Solvang CA
St. Augustine FL
Avon/Lakeville NY
Westminster CO
Colorado Springs CO
Franklin TN
7:00 PM
Farmersville TX
Aurora CO
Baton Rouge LA
Baton Rouge LA
Carlisle PA
Cleveland UT
Gainesville TX
Holbrook AZ
Longwood FL
Mentor OH
Naples FL
Philadelphia PN
Powhatan VA
Rio Grande TX
Valparaiso IN
Volga SD
*Phoenix AZ
Casper WY
McAllen TX
Pearl City HI
Forest Grove OR
Madison AL
7:15 PM
Maryland Heights MO
7:30 PM
*Clearwater FL
Tampa FL
Valrico FL
8:00 PM
Chattanooga TN
Chico CA
12
- YOUNG ENTRENPRENEURS -
8:00 AM
Concordia MO
10:00 AM
Mesa AZ
11:00 AM
McAllen TX
11:30 AM
*Jackson TN - Pearson
5:45 PM
Cameron Park CA
6:30 PM
Litchfield ME
Mansfield PA
West Lafayette IN
*Sarasota FL
*St. Louis MO
6:45 PM
West Covina CA
*Arvada CO
*Jacksonville FL
7:00 PM
American Fork UT
Tucson AZ
McAllen TX
West Palm Beach FL
7:15 PM
Buford GA
8:30 PM
Real SL @ Seattle Sounders
8:45 PM
McAllen TX
13
*The Proven Plan (Training Call)
8:30 AM
*St. Louis MO
9:00 AM
Baton Rouge LA (Super Saturday)
*Louisville KY (Super Saturday)
Odessa TX (Super Saturday)
Spokane WA (Super Saturday)
Twin Falls ID (Super Saturday)
9:30 AM
*Gypsum CO (Super Saturday)
*Nashville TN (Super Saturday) - Pearson
9:45 AM
*Oviedo FL (Super Saturday)
10:00 AM
Alexandria LA
Waco TX
Findlay OH
San Antonio TX
*Birmingham AL
*Long Beach CA - SMITH
Biloxi MS (Super Saturday)
Johnston RI (Super Saturday)
10:30 AM
El Paso TX
Charleston SC (Super Saturday)
11:00 AM
Chantilly VA
Sioux City NE
1:00 PM
Larose LA
*Peoria AZ
Dade City FL
2:00 PM
Kinston NY
Washington DC
2:30 PM
Youngsville LA
4:00 PM
Anthem AZ
Elizabeth CO
5:00 PM
American Fork UT
6:00 PM
Chalmette LA
6:30 PM
Grand Forks ND
6:45 PM
Mesa AZ
7:00 PM
*Littleton CO
*Santa Rosa CA
14  Week 38
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - DR. CAMPBELL
12:00 PM
St. Louis MO
1:00 PM
Chattanooga TN
2:00 PM
Buda TX
3:00 PM
Carlisle PA
Chattanooga TN
4:00 PM
Ooltewah TN
New Hartford CT
4:30 PM
Orlando FL
6:00 PM
Milford DE
6:30 PM
Marina CA
7:00 PM
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - DR. CAMPBELL
15
7:00 AM
*Sioux Falls SD
8:00 AM
Conference Call
11:00 AM
North Myrtle Beach SC
11:45 AM
Littleton CO
1:00 PM
North Myrtle Beach SC
5:00 PM
Kapaa HI
5:30 PM
Windsor CO
6:00 PM
Elkader IA
Myrtle Beach SC
6:15 PM
Kailua HI
6:30 PM
*Orlando FL
Augusta ME
El Paso TX
Gilbert AZ
New Hampton IA
Louisville KY
*Memphis TN
*Southaven MS
Venice FL
*Midland MI
6:45 PM
Exeter NH
New Gloucester ME
*Auburn CA
*Glendale AZ
Aurora CO
Cedar Rapids IA
Diamondhead MS
Fair Oaks CA
Fort Mohave AZ
Independence MS
Phoenix AZ
San Diego CA
Weiser ID
*Pasig City PH
Highlands Ranch CO
7:00 PM
Chambersburg PA
Lexington KY
Powhatan VA
San Leandro CA
New Hartford CT
*Metairie LA - Cunningham
Swansea MA
7:15 PM
Cairo NY
7:30 PM
*Orlando FL
Biloxi MS
*Los Angeles CA - Daniels
7:45 PM
Fayetteville NC
16
9:00 AM
Citrus Heights CA
12:00 PM
*Colorado Springs CO
1:15 PM
Athens GA
6:00 PM
Salem NC
*Salt Lake City UT
6:15 PM
Jackson MS
Aurora CO
6:30 PM
Iowa City IA
Sarasota FL
*Baton Rouge LA - Cunningham
*Longmont CO
Longwood FL
6:45 PM
San Antonio TX
*Aiea HI
*Castle Rock CO
*Snowflake AZ
*Temecula CA
Blue Springs MO
Brookfield WI
Bullhead City AZ
Chico CA
Cookeville TN
Glendale AZ
Gulfport MI
Laughlin NV
Madison AL
Mattapoisett MA
Portland ME
St Petersburg FL
Tooele UT
*Parker CO
7:00 PM
Napa CA
*Jacksonville FL
*Richmond VA
*Scottsdale AZ
*West Palm Beach FL
Altamonte Springs FL
Boca Raton FL
Floral Park NY
Floral Park NY
Floral Park NY
Folsom CA
Lenexa KS
Oroville CA
Ozark AL
Rancho Cucamonga CA
Rio Grande TX
Salem NC
San Carlos CA
Twin Falls ID
Waco TX
*Wilmington/Leland NC
Grand Forks ND
San Diego CA
*Birmingham MI
*Melbourne FL
Riesel TX
West Palm Beach FL
7:15 PM
*Bradenton FL
Glenmont NY
7:30 PM
Frisco TX
San Diego CA
Tuscaloosa AL
Kapaa HI
*Los Angeles CA - Daniels
17
- SPANISH Leadership Call
9:45 AM
Rocklin CA
11:00 AM
Phoenix az
11:45 AM
Littleton CO
12:00 PM
*Colorado Springs CO
*Jackson MS
12:30 PM
Brandon FL
1:00 PM
Henderson NV
4:00 PM
St. Louis MO
5:00 PM
Elma IA
5:30 PM
*Cloquet MN
6:00 PM
Kahului Maui HI
6:15 PM
Nampa ID
6:30 PM
*Dale IN
*Denver CO
Diamondhead MS
Mesa AZ
Phoenix AZ
Ponchatoula LA
Rapid City SD
Roseville CA
Tampa FL
6:45 PM
Denver CO
*Honolulu HI
*Irvine CA
Assonet MA
Aurora CO
Aurora CO
Big Lake MN
Johnson Creek WI
Santa Barbara CA
Showlow AZ
Turner ME
Westerville OH
Windsor CO
*Pasig City PH
Ellsworth ME
7:00 PM
Conway AR
*Chandler AZ
*Huachuca City AZ - Elam
*Laguna Niguel CA - Dickie
*Tyler TX
*Van Nuys CA
Biloxi MS
Eugene OR
Kittery ME
Libertyville IL
Madison WI
Manhattan KS
Mckinney TX
Sabinal TX
Warrenton VA
Williamsport PA
*Orem UT - Shinsato
Carlisle PA
*Idaho Falls ID - Mulder
*Oviedo FL
7:15 PM
Golden CO
18
5:30 AM
*Kilauea HI
9:30 AM
*Greenwood IN
11:45 AM
Sarasota FL
6:00 PM
St. Louis MO
6:30 PM
*Cedar Rapids IA
Bettendorf IA
Gillette WY
Kapaa HI
Muskogee OK
Plympton MA
Stanton MI
*Bellevue WA
Brentwood TN
Thomaston ME
6:45 PM
Dallas TX
San Antonio TX
*Glendale AZ
*Provo UT
*St Augustine FL
*Tampa FL
Baton Rouge LA
Bloomington UT
Brentwood CA
Citrus Heights CA
Cookeville TN
Eaton CO
Fort Mohave AZ
Meridian ID
Newfields NH
Northglenn CO
Tallahassee FL
Valencia CA
Avon/Lakeville NY
Lake Havasu City AZ
7:00 PM
Chico CA
*Fishers IN
*Glendale AZ
*Kansas City MO
*Naples FL
*Volga SD
Chattanooga TN
Holbrook AZ
Kernersville NC
Marietta GA
Mentor OH
Millville UT
Plant City FL
Powhatan VA
San Diego CA
Carlisle PA
El Dorado Hills CA
Frisco TX
*Fort Myers FL
McAllen TX
Spotsylvania VA
Schererville IN
7:15 PM
Austin TX
*New York NY
7:30 PM
Round Rock TX
Tampa FL
8:00 PM
*Glendale AZ
19
11:00 AM
Saginaw MI
12:00 PM
*Casper WY
*Jackson MS
12:45 PM
Louisville KY
5:45 PM
*Pasig City PH
*Edinburg TX - Elam
6:00 PM
*Henderson NV
*Casper WY
*Cedar Rapids IA
*Fredericksburg VA
*Honolulu HI
*Minnetonka MN
*Sioux Falls SD
Colorado Springs CO
6:30 PM
Sidney ME
*Federal Way WA
*Park City UT
*Santa Rosa CA - Shinsato
Sarasota FL
6:45 PM
Fort Mohave AZ
Glendale AZ
Jacksonville FL
Warren OH
7:00 PM
*Aurora CO
*Gilbert AZ
*Glendale AZ
*Henderson NV
Gray LA
Morriston FL
Meridian ID
West Palm Beach FL
*Atlanta GA
*Parklea NSW
*Maple Glen PA
7:30 PM
Florence OR
*Portsmouth NH
8:00 PM
*Glendale AZ
*Sandy UT - Colorado Rapids @ Real SL
20
*The Proven Plan (Training Call)
9:00 AM
Weiser ID
*DF MX
*McAllen TX - Elam (Super Saturday)
*Mexico City MX
PREMIER - Atlanta GA
PREMIER - Austin TX
PREMIER - Casper WY
PREMIER - Cedar Rapids IA
PREMIER - Cleveland OH
PREMIER - Colorado Springs CO
PREMIER - Dallas TX
PREMIER - Denver CO
PREMIER - Fredericksburg VA
PREMIER - Great Falls MT
PREMIER - Honolulu HI
PREMIER - Indianapolis IN
PREMIER - Irvine CA
PREMIER - Jackson MS
PREMIER - Kansas City MO
PREMIER - Lansing MI
PREMIER - Las Vegas NV
PREMIER - Los Angeles CA
PREMIER - Minneapolis MN
PREMIER - Napa CA
PREMIER - New Orleans LA
PREMIER - Philadelphia PA
PREMIER - Phoenix AZ
PREMIER - Portsmouth NH
PREMIER - Rapid City SD
PREMIER - Sacramento CA
PREMIER - Salt Lake City UT
PREMIER - Seattle WA
PREMIER - Sioux Falls SD
PREMIER - Tucson AZ
PREMIER - White Plains NY
PREMIER - Willmington NC
9:45 AM
Grover Beach CA
11:00 AM
Chantilly VA
1:00 PM
SUPER SATURDAY - Orlando FL
1:45 PM
Fort Mohave AZ
2:00 PM
Racine WI
PREMIER - San Juan PR
3:00 PM
Omaha NE
5:45 PM
*Cleveland OH
6:00 PM
Biloxi MS
6:30 PM
*Cebu City PH
6:45 PM
Warren OH
7:00 PM
*Waddell AZ
7:30 PM
*McDonough GA
8:00 PM
*Waddell AZ
21  Week 39
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - DR. NETTLES
11:45 AM
*Hollis Center ME
2:00 PM
*Melbourne VIC
3:00 PM
Carlisle PA
Chattanooga TN
4:30 PM
Muskegon MI
6:30 PM
Marina CA
7:00 PM
*Daytona Beach FL - Pearson
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - DR. NETTLES
22
7:00 AM
*Sioux Falls SD
11:00 AM
North Myrtle Beach SC
1:00 PM
North Myrtle Beach SC
5:00 PM
Kapaa HI
6:00 PM
*Mount Pleasant MI
Gaston SC
St. Louis MO
6:30 PM
*Gilbert AZ
*Orlando FL
El Paso TX
Mandeville LA
Stanton MI
Louisville KY
Chattanooga TN
6:45 PM
Portsmouth NH
Fort Mohave AZ
Gunnison UT
Metairie LA
San Diego CA
Weiser ID
7:00 PM
*Mount Pleasant MI
*Port Allen LA
*Sugar Land TX
Chambersburg PA
Folsom CA
Houma LA
Lexington KY
Philadelphia PN
Sabinal TX
Sioux Falls SD
*Greensboro GA
*Raleigh NC
7:30 PM
*Orlando FL
Biloxi MS
Biloxi MS
Thibodaux LA
*Brandon FL - Elam
23
10:00 AM
*DF MX
*Greensboro GA
12:00 PM
*Meridian ID
*Colorado Springs CO
5:00 PM
*DF MX
6:00 PM
Salem NC
*Salt Lake City UT
6:15 PM
Jackson MS
6:30 PM
Gulfport MS
Lake Geneva WI
Sarasota FL
*Midland MI
Longwood FL
6:45 PM
Hurst TX
San Antonio TX
*Honolulu HI
Aiea HI
Bullhead City AZ
Cookeville TN
Denver CO
Laughlin NV
Louisville CO
Orono ME
Watertown NY
Milwaukee WI
Madison AL
7:00 PM
*Traverse City MI
*Glendale AZ
*Jacksonville FL
*New Orleans LA
*Sioux Falls SD - ROBINSON
Altamonte Springs FL
Boca Raton FL
Rio Grande TX
Salem NC
*Wilmington/Leland NC
Pasadena CA
San Diego CA
*Meridian ID
Dayton OH
West Palm Beach FL
*Austin TX
*Melbourne VIC
Ivins UT
7:15 PM
Auburn GA
7:30 PM
*Tampa FL
Bradenton FL
San Diego CA
Sparks/Reno NE
Arvada CO
Kapaa HI
8:00 PM
*Glendale AZ
24
6:15 AM
Benson AZ
1:00 PM
Henderson NV
5:30 PM
Spencer IA
6:00 PM
Houma LA
Kahului Maui HI
Exeter NH
6:15 PM
Cedar Rapids IA
6:30 PM
*Klamath Falls OR
*Marquette IA
Bellevue WA
La Porte IN
Ponchatoula LA
*Rosedale LA
Roseville CA
Tampa FL
*Ocala FL
*Sacramento CA
6:45 PM
*Altamonte Springs FL - Elam
New Orleans LA
Lewiston ME
Longmont CO
Muncy PA
Novato CA
Santa Ynez CA
Swansea MA
Tarpon Springs FL
Tooele UT
Westerville OH
Yukon OK
7:00 PM
*Gilbert AZ
*Sarasota FL
*Twin Falls ID
Kittery ME
Libertyville IL
Madison WI
Mckinney TX
Phoenix AZ
Warrenton VA
Winter Park FL
*Laguna Niguel CA
Bloomington IN
Carlisle PA
*Fort Lauderdale FL - Cunningham
7:15 PM
*Bountiful
Buford GA
7:30 PM
Evanston WY
25
6:30 AM
Kissimmee FL
11:45 AM
Sarasota FL
1:00 PM
Henderson NV
2:00 PM
Cedar Falls IA
6:00 PM
Salem NC
6:30 PM
*Boscobel WI
*Fort Wayne IN
Amite City LA
Luana IA
Muskogee OK
6:45 PM
Dallas TX
San Antonio TX
*Aurora CO
*St Augustine FL
*Tampa FL
Cookeville TN
Fort Mohave AZ
Lake Havasu City AZ
Portland ME
Taft TN
Washington UT
Windsor CO
Avon/Lakeville NY
Colorado Springs CO
7:00 PM
Broussard LA
*Fishers IN - DARELLI/POTTER
*Glendale AZ
Baton Rouge LA
Gainesville TX
Longwood FL
Naples FL
Reedsport OR
Valparaiso IN
*Littleton CO
*Pocatello ID
Carlisle PA
*Edmonton AB
Cedar Falls IA
Forest Grove OR
Plant City FL
*Orem UT
7:30 PM
Clearwater FL
Tinton Falls NJ
8:00 PM
*Glendale AZ
26
Plant City FL
*Orem UT
12:00 PM
*Jackson MS
1:00 PM
Henderson NV
5:00 PM
Grand Junction CO
6:00 PM
*Nappanee IN - DARELLI/POTTER
Plant City FL
Grand Rapids MI
6:30 PM
Litchfield ME
*Tampa FL
6:45 PM
*Jacksonville FL
Fort Mohave AZ
Fair Oaks CA
7:00 PM
*Castledale UT
Banning CA
Twin Falls ID
West Palm Beach FL
*Calgary AB
27
*The Proven Plan (Training Call)
9:00 AM
Yukon OK (Super Saturday)
9:30 AM
*Savage MN
San Jose CA
10:00 AM
San Antonio TX
*Houston TX (Super Saturday)
Kearney NE (Super Saturday)
Lancaster CA (Super Saturday)
*Mesa AZ
10:45 AM
Brentwood CA
11:00 AM
Chantilly VA
1:45 PM
Fort Mohave AZ
2:00 PM
Nampa ID
3:00 PM
Gilbert AZ
Philadelphia PA
3:30 PM
Naples FL
5:00 PM
Real SL @ Vancouver Whitecaps
6:00 PM
Jena LA
6:45 PM
Cookeville TN
28  Week 40
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - GILLASPIE
2:15 PM
Fordyce AR
2:45 PM
Windsor CO
3:00 PM
Carlisle PA
3:15 PM
St. Louis MO
3:45 PM
Libertyville IL
5:30 PM
*Clearwater FL
6:30 PM
Marina CA
7:00 PM
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - GILLASPIE
29
7:00 AM
*Sioux Falls SD
5:00 PM
Kapaa HI
6:30 PM
*Denham Springs LA
*Orlando FL
Mandeville LA
Louisville KY
6:45 PM
Veazie ME
*Rocklin CA
Fort Mohave AZ
San Diego CA
Slinger WI
Weiser ID
7:00 PM
*Gray LA
*Ruskin FL
Chambersburg PA
Fayetteville NC
7:30 PM
*Orlando FL
30
12:00 PM
*Colorado Springs CO
5:45 PM
Durango CO
6:00 PM
Saginaw MI
Salem NC
6:15 PM
Jackson MS
6:30 PM
Sarasota FL
Longwood FL
6:45 PM
*St. Petersburg FL
San Antonio TX
Bullhead City AZ
Chico CA
Cookeville TN
Gulfport MS
Laughlin NV
Arvada CO
7:00 PM
*Jacksonville FL
Boca Raton FL
Rio Grande TX
Salem NC
*Wilmington/Leland NC
San Diego CA
10:00 PM
Yukon OK
1
2
3
4
To post an event to a calendar:
Click 'add' an event and fill out the necessary information.

To search for a specific event:
1. Click 'view by state' to see events listed in individual state.
2. Click the magnifying glass icon above the calendar and search for a specific key word.

To modify or delete items from the calendar:
1. Send changes to email to BigBlueCalendar@LifeVantage.com.
2. Be sure to include the date and location of the meeting you are referring to.
3. Clearly describe what you need to have changed.
4. For extensive changes, ask to have the meeting deleted, then resubmit.
5. Please allow 24 hours for changes to appear.

To contact the Big Blue Calendar support at LifeVantage:
Send questions and comments to BigBlueCalendar@LifeVantage.com.

Login