LifeVantage Big Blue Calendar
I acknowledge that the exception of LifeVantage Corporate events, all events on this calendar are posted by individual distributors. Any event cancellation or alteration is solely up to the distributor that is hosting the event. LifeVantage is not liable for any direct, indirect, special, incidental or consequential damages arising from a cancellation or alteration of an event hosted by a distributor.
More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Main USA Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
October 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
28  Week 40
29
30
1
12:00 PM
Fort Myers FL
Grand Forks ND
Jackson MS
6:00 PM
*Las Vegas NV
Kahului HI
6:15 PM
Fort Collins CO
6:30 PM
*Laguna Niguel CA
Snohomish WA
Tampa FL
6:45 PM
*Castle Rock CO
7:00 PM
*San Diego CA - Elam
Biloxi MS
Fishers IN
Madison WI
Oviedo FL
Warrenton VA
Roseville CA
*Thousand Oaks CA
Leander TX
West Palm Beach FL
7:15 PM
Golden CO
Kapaa HI
7:45 PM
Springville UT
2
- ELITE ACADEMY -
3:00 PM
Long Beach CA
6:30 PM
Lakeville NY
6:45 PM
San Antonio TX
*Tampa FL
Fort Mohave AZ
7:00 PM
Corona CA
Holbrook AZ
Pearl City HI
McAllen TX
3
- ELITE ACADEMY -
Long Beach CA
9:00 AM
*Grand Forks ND
6:45 PM
Aberdeen SD
7:00 PM
Church Point LA
Culpeper VA
4
- ELITE ACADEMY -
*The Proven Plan (Training Call)
10:00 AM
San Antonio TX
Jasper GA
11:00 AM
Chantilly VA
Fayetteville NC (Super Saturday)
6:00 PM
Biloxi MS
5  Week 41
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - CANCELLED DUE TO EA Long Beach
5:00 PM
Real SL @ CD Chivas USA
6:00 PM
*San Bernardino CA
6
- LifeVantage EXECUTIVE CALL -
7:00 AM
*Sioux Falls SD
11:00 AM
North Myrtle Beach SC
1:00 PM
North Myrtle Beach SC
6:15 PM
Louisville KY
6:30 PM
El Paso TX
Highlands Ranch CO
Ocean Springs MS
*Charleston SC
6:45 PM
Austin TX
Auburn ME
Englewood CO
Scottsdale AZ
7:00 PM
- LifeVantage EXECUTIVE CALL -
Culpeper VA
Ooltewah TN
Riverside CA
*Temecula CA
7:30 PM
Biloxi MS
9:30 PM
Conference Call
7
10:00 AM
Bullhead City AZ
Laughlin NV
Riverside CA
11:00 AM
Bullhead City AZ
Laughlin NV
Buffalo NY
12:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
Laughlin NV
*Colorado Springs CO
1:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
Laughlin NV
2:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
Laughlin NV
3:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
Laughlin NV
4:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
Laughlin NV
6:00 PM
Mount Pleasant MI
Lancaster NY
Chesterfield MO
Waco TX
6:15 PM
Jackson MS
*Cedar Rapids IA
Pago Pago AS
6:30 PM
Centerville MA
Sarasota FL
Eagle CO
Fort Collins CO
*Honolulu HI - TALBOTT
6:45 PM
Albuquerque NM
Parkville MO
San Antonio TX
*Glendale AZ
*Northglenn CO
*Yorba Linda CA
Independence CO
Irvine CA
La Junta CO
Orono ME
Rapid City SD
Watertown NY
Yukon OK
*Greenwood Village CO
7:00 PM
*Jacksonville FL
*Murrels Inlet SC
Altamonte Springs FL
Boca Raton FL
Folsom CA
Ozark City AL
Riverside CA
Avon CT
*Wilmington NC
Cape Girardeau MO
Snowflake AZ
7:15 PM
*Mississauga ON
*New Westminster BC
7:30 PM
Red Bluff CA
Silver Spring MD
San Juan PR
8
- SPANISH Leadership Call
9:00 AM
McAllen TX
11:00 AM
Fremont OH
*Great Falls MT - SMITH
12:00 PM
*Berthoud CO
Jackson MS
Fort Myers FL
*Gillette WY
4:00 PM
Elma IA
6:00 PM
*Kapaa HI - TALBOTT
Benson AZ
Kahului HI
6:30 PM
*Loveland CO
McAllen TX
Ponchatoula LA
Stanton MI
*Lancaster CA
Avon CO
Louisville CO
*Mount Pleasant SC
Berkeley Heights NJ
Longmont CO
Sacramento CA
*Gillette WY
6:45 PM
*Highlands Ranch CO
*Longmont CO
Citrus Heights CA
Exeter NH
Kingman AZ
Lewistown ME
New River AZ
Santa Barbara CA
Showlow AZ
Swansea MA
Tarpon Springs FL
Virginia Beach VA
Tampa FL
7:00 PM
*Laguna Niguel CA - Dickie
*Oviedo FL
Biloxi MS
Casper WY
Fishers IN
Lancaster CA
Libertyville IL
Madison WI
Napa CA
Phoenix AZ
Salt Lake City UT
Tonawanda NY
Warrenton VA
*Lehi UT
Ooltewah TN
Roseville CA
*Gillette WY
7:15 PM
Auburn GA
*Terra Ceia FL
7:30 PM
Cedar Rapids IA
Brighton MI
*Dillon MT - SMITH
9
7:00 AM
St Louis MO
Gray LA
8:00 AM
*Gillette WY
11:45 AM
Sarasota FL
12:00 PM
*Grand Forks ND
Larose LA
4:00 PM
Lakeville NY
5:00 PM
Portland ME
6:00 PM
*Riverton WY
Cedar Falls IA
Nashville TN
St. Louis MO
East Wenatchee WA
6:30 PM
Muskogee OK
Thomaston ME
Orangevale CA
Rosedale LA
*Mobile AL
Kissimmee FL
*Missoula MT - SMITH
*Kailua-Kona HI - TALBOTT
6:45 PM
San Antonio TX
*Novato CA
*Parker CO
*Tampa FL
Ellsworth ME
Fort Collins CO
Fort Mohave AZ
Glendale AZ
Hendersonville NC
Newfields NH
Olathe KS
Phoenix AZ
Plymouth MA
St Augustine FL
St George UT
Stockbridge GA
*Colorado Springs CO
Denver CO
Valencia CA
Naples FL
7:00 PM
Sioux Falls SD
*Montpelier ID
*Phoenix AZ
*Tampa FL
Baton Rouge LA
Berry Creek CA
Cookeville TN
Gainesville TX
Gray LA
Holbrook AZ
Iowa City IA
Ivins UT
Las Vegas NV
Longwood FL
Naples FL
Phoenix AZ
Plant City FL
Valparaiso IN
Valrico FL
*Huntington Beach CA
Carlisle PA
San Pablo CA
*Gilbert AZ
*Grand Forks ND
McAllen TX
Forest Grove OR
7:15 PM
*Centerville SD
7:30 PM
Salt Lake City UT
*Clearwater FL
Austin TX
Carson CA
Tampa FL
Silver Spring MD
*Valrico FL
8:30 PM
Apison TN
10
9:00 AM
*Grand Forks ND
11:30 AM
*Grand Forks ND
12:00 PM
*Jackson MS
5:15 PM
*Grand Forks ND
5:30 PM
*Colorado Springs CO
6:00 PM
Buhl ID
*Prescott AZ - Elam
Houma LA
Hillsboro OR
Las Vegas NV
6:30 PM
Gilbert AZ
Gray LA
Litchfield ME
*Wichita KS
Napa CA
Saginaw MI
Sidney ME
*Pelham AL
*Sarasota FL
*Sherwood Park AB (Super Saturday)
6:45 PM
*Spokane WA - SMITH
7:00 PM
Panama City FL
Fort Mohave AZ
Winter Park FL
Rio Grande City TX
7:15 PM
*Columbus OH
7:30 PM
*Grand Forks ND
Lehi UT
10:00 PM
Mission TX
11
*The Proven Plan (Training Call)
8:45 AM
Mason City IA
Plymouth MA (Super Saturday)
9:00 AM
*Edmonton AB
*Grand Forks ND
Spanish Fort AL (Super Saturday)
Spokane WA
Twin Falls ID
9:45 AM
Aurora CO
10:00 AM
*Columbus OH
Hartland WI
Biloxi MS (Super Saturday)
Findlay OH
San Antonio TX
*Birmingham AL (Super Saturday)
*New Orleans LA (Super Saturday)
Biloxi MS (Super Saturday)
Kahului HI
*Anchorage AK
10:30 AM
El Paso TX
10:45 AM
Brentwood CA
11:00 AM
Chantilly VA
11:30 AM
Northford CT
12:00 PM
Kingman AZ
Winder GA
1:00 PM
Kingman AZ
Gray LA
1:30 PM
Vernon VT
2:00 PM
Kingman AZ
Dade City FL
Washington DC
Tampa FL (Super Saturday)
2:30 PM
Northford CT
3:00 PM
Kingman AZ
*Fresno CA
Mission TX
Tolleson AZ
Creighton NE
4:00 PM
Kingman AZ
5:00 PM
Panama City Beach FL
Avon CT
6:00 PM
*Peoria AZ
American Canyon CA
Sacramento CA
7:00 PM
Houma LA
Mission TX
7:30 PM
*Sandy UT - San Jose Earthquakes @ Real SL
12  Week 42
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - KRASHOWETZ
11:00 AM
Bethesda MD
1:00 PM
West Liberty OH
2:00 PM
Northford CT
3:00 PM
San Antonio TX
Wimauma FL
Carlisle PA
*Chattanooga TN
3:30 PM
La Palma CA
4:30 PM
*Pensacola FL
Orlando FL
5:00 PM
Kansas City MO
6:30 PM
Marina CA
7:00 PM
*Clinton MO
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - KRASHOWETZ
*Chattanooga TN
13
Columbus Day
7:00 AM
*Sioux Falls SD
11:00 AM
North Myrtle Beach SC
1:00 PM
North Myrtle Beach SC
5:00 PM
*Lee's Summit MO
6:00 PM
Roswell GA
St. Louis MO
*Siler City NC
6:30 PM
*Chattanooga TN
*Greenwell Springs LA
Augusta ME
El Paso TX
West Columbia SC
Davenport IA
6:45 PM
Exeter NH
*Auburn CA
El Cajon CA
Gray ME
San Diego CA
Springfield MO
Fort Mohave AZ
7:00 PM
*Gilbert AZ
*Meridian ID
Cedarburg WI
Denver CO
Fargo ND
Gainesville TX
Lakeland FL
Lexington KY
Napa CA
Ozark AL
Van Horne IA
*Kearney NE - THOMPSON
*Rapid City SD
9:30 PM
Conference Call
14
7:30 AM
*New Westminster BC
11:00 AM
Tulsa OK
12:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
Charlotte NC
*Colorado Springs CO
Bullhead City AZ
1:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
2:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
3:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
4:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
5:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
5:30 PM
Durango CO
6:00 PM
Phoenix AZ
Mount Pleasant MI
Red Bluff CA
Sacramento CA
6:15 PM
Jackson MS
Nuuuli AS
6:30 PM
Lewistown MT
Muskogee OK
New Orleans LA
Sarasota FL
*Twin Falls ID
*Louisville KY
Phoenix AZ
6:45 PM
Portsmouth NH
San Antonio TX
*Aurora CO - Daniels
*Cedar Rapids IA - THOMPSON
*Glendale AZ
Big Lake MN
Chico CA
Gulfport MS
Houma LA
Madison AL
Orono ME
Watertown NY
Yukon OK
Spotsylvania VA
Hartland WI
7:00 PM
Albuquerque NM
*Westwego LA
Miami FL
*Jacksonville FL
*Orem UT - Elam
Aiea HI
Altamonte Springs FL
Arvada CO
Boca Raton FL
New Hartford CT
New Orleans LA
Onancock VA
Snowflake AZ
Virginia Beach VA
Folsom CA
Midland MI
*Austin TX - TALBOTT
Huber Heights OH
San Pablo CA
San Pablo CA
*Wilmington NC
7:30 PM
Tampa FL
Valrico FL
Chico CA
Clearwater FL
Phoenix AZ
Silver Spring MD
San Juan PR
8:00 PM
Apison TN
Detroit MI
15
9:00 AM
Tulsa OK
10:00 AM
Phoenix AZ
11:00 AM
Fremont OH
12:00 PM
*American Falls ID
Jackson MS
1:00 PM
Henderson NV
5:30 PM
Frisco TX
5:45 PM
Phoenix AZ
Orlando FL
6:00 PM
Lexington SC
Kahului HI
6:15 PM
Omaha NE
6:30 PM
Edgewood WA
Ponchatoula LA
Rock Rapids IA
6:45 PM
Prescott Valley AZ
*Longmont CO
*Scottsdale AZ
Irvine CA
Kingman AZ
Napa CA
Olathe KS
Plymouth MA
Showlow AZ
Swansea MA
Terrytown LA
Turner ME
*Monument CO - Daniels
Tampa FL
7:00 PM
Kittery ME
White Plains NY
*Laguna Niguel CA
*Napa CA
*Springfield OR - Elam
*West Palm Beach FL
*White Rock BC
Casper WY
Fishers IN
Grovetown GA
Honolulu HI
Kingston NY
Libertyville IL
Seattle WA
Sioux Center IA
Warrenton VA
*Phoenixville PA
*Roseville CA
*Sarasota FL
Kapaa HI
Oviedo FL
*Waco TX - TALBOTT
Fort Worth TX
*Gumdale QLD
*McCammon ID
7:15 PM
*Auburn GA - Cunningham
*Golden CO
Johnson Creek WI
Huntsville AL
7:30 PM
*Round Rock TX
Washington DC
Marina Del Rey CA
16
6:45 AM
Meridian MS
11:45 AM
*Sarasota FL
12:00 PM
Idaho Falls ID
1:00 PM
Henderson NV
2:00 PM
*Yorkton SK
5:00 PM
Benson AZ
6:00 PM
*Nappanee IN
Fort Myers FL
North Haven CT
Riverton WY
West Columbia SC
*Phoenix AZ
Nashville TN
East Wenatchee WA
Las Vegas NV
6:30 PM
Jacksonville AR
Houma LA
Moorcroft WY
Phoenix AZ
Portland ME
Berkeley Heights NJ
Lakeville NY
Sacramento CA
6:45 PM
Nashville TN
San Antonio TX
*Aurora CO
*St Augustine FL
*Tampa FL
Benson AZ
Citrus Heights CA
Ellsworth ME
Fort Mohave AZ
Glendale AZ
Hendersonville NC
Louisville CO
Nashua NH
Northglenn CO
Plymouth MA
Powhatan VA
Solvang CA
St. George UT
Tallahassee FL
Yukon OK
Lewiston ME
Valencia CA
Melbourne Beach FL
7:00 PM
Miami FL
*Chandler AZ
*Pearl City HI
*Phoenix AZ
*Queen Creek AZ
*Rexburg ID
*Yorkton SK
Alta Loma CA
Baton Rouge LA
Denver CO
Grovetown GA
Lee's Summit MO
Mentor OH
Napa CA
Naples FL
Philadelphia PA
Plant City FL
Pocatello ID
San Pablo CA
*Huntington Beach CA
*Laguna Woods CA
*Winnipeg MB
Bryn Mawr PA
Carlisle PA
Temecula CA
Winnipeg MB
Des Moines IA
McAllen TX
*Dallas TX - TALBOTT
Apopka FL
Cape Girardeau MO
Poynette WI
7:15 PM
*Kansas KS
7:30 PM
*Rockville MD
*Tampa FL
Bradenton FL
Carson CA
Chico CA
*Valparaiso IN
17
10:00 AM
Idaho Falls ID
12:00 PM
*Jackson MS
Ocean Springs MS
5:30 PM
Milford DE
6:00 PM
*Mesa AZ
Cedar Rapids IA
Ellsworth ME
6:30 PM
Gillette WY
*Idaho Falls ID - Mulder
Brandon FL
Estes Park CO
6:45 PM
*Jacksonville FL
*Leawood KS
Fort Mohave AZ
Greeley CO
West Palm Beach FL
7:00 PM
*Portageville MO
*Regina SK (Super Saturday)
Fillmore UT
Surprise AZ
*Leawood KS
Napa CA
7:15 PM
Warren OH
7:30 PM
*Hockley TX
Phoenix AZ
8:00 PM
Real SL @ Portland Timbers
18
*The Proven Plan (Training Call)
8:15 AM
*Cedar Rapids IA
8:30 AM
ONeill NE (Super Saturday)
8:45 AM
Forestdale MA
*Pewaukee WI (Super Saturday)
*St Louis MO (Super Saturday)
9:00 AM
Phoenix AZ
*Corning NY
*Dubuque IA
Baton Rouge LA (Super Saturday)
*Portland OR - THOMPSON (Super Saturday)
*Anchorage AK (Super Saturday)
*Louisville KY
Ellsworth ME (Super Saturday)
Williamsport PA
Winnipeg MB
9:30 AM
*Hattiesburg MS - Pearson
*Red Deer AB (Super Saturday)
*Houston TX (Super Saturday)
10:00 AM
*Phoenix AZ
*Alexandria LA (Super Saturday)
Goshen IN (Super Saturday)
Grapevine TX
San Antonio TX
*Napa CA
*Tyler TX (Super Saturday)
Fort Mohave AZ (Super Saturday)
Johnston RI (Super Saturday)
Showlow AZ (Super Saturday)
*Gilbert AZ (Super Saturday)
Pocatello ID
10:15 AM
*Edwards CO
Hendersonville NC (Super Saturday)
10:30 AM
*Rexburg ID - Mulder
Denver CO
10:45 AM
*Colorado Springs
11:00 AM
Chantilly VA
Albuquerque NM (Super Saturday)
11:45 AM
El Paso TX
12:30 PM
*Las Vegas NV
1:00 PM
Canon City CO
2:00 PM
*Regina SK (Super Saturday)
3:00 PM
Enterprise AB
5:00 PM
Hesperia CA
5:15 PM
*Brookfield WI
6:30 PM
Blanding UT
Summerville SC (Super Saturday)
6:45 PM
Warren OH
7:00 PM
*Regina SK (Super Saturday)
Ferrisburgh VT
Fort Mohave AZ
Mililani HI
Twin Falls ID
19  Week 43
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - DIXON
9:00 AM
*Regina SK (Super Saturday)
10:00 AM
Highlands Ranch CO
1:30 PM
Chicago IL
*Carlisle PA
*Sarasota FL (Super Saturday)
2:00 PM
Laceys Spring AL
*The Woodlands TX
3:00 PM
Chicago IL
4:00 PM
Bayamon PR
McAllen TX
San Juan PR
4:15 PM
Fort Collins CO
5:00 PM
Conway AR
New Hartford CT
Ooltewah TN
5:45 PM
*Taft TN
6:30 PM
Marina CA
Parkville MO
7:00 PM
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - DIXON
20
7:00 AM
*Sioux Falls SD
11:00 AM
North Myrtle Beach SC
1:00 PM
North Myrtle Beach SC
5:15 PM
Windsor CO
5:30 PM
*Myrtle Beach SC
6:00 PM
Mount Pleasant MI
6:15 PM
*Madison AL
6:30 PM
El Paso TX
Fort Myers FL
Louisville KY
Port Byron IL
Wesley Chapel FL
6:45 PM
*Denver CO
*Twinsburg OH - POTTER
Grain Valley MO
Powhatan VA
San Diego CA
Veazie ME
Yuba City CA
*San Diego CA
*Highlands Ranch CO
7:00 PM
*Ruskin FL
Gainesville TX
Kapaa HI
Lakeland FL
Phoenix AZ
Lafayette Hill PA
Kapaa HI
7:30 PM
Brandon FL
Cedar Rapids IA
Denham Springs LA
Northridge CA
9:00 PM
Bayamon PR
9:30 PM
Conference Call
21
11:00 AM
Sioux Falls SD
12:00 PM
*Colorado Springs CO
6:00 PM
El Paso TX
Grand Junction CO
6:15 PM
Jackson MS
Nuuuli AS
6:30 PM
*Center Point TX
*Gulfport MS
*San Antonio TX
Eagle (Vail Valley) CO
Larose LA
6:45 PM
San Antonio TX
*Milwaukee WI - POTTER
Fort Mohave AZ
Glendale AZ
Gray ME
Pierce CO
Reedsport OR
Snowflake AZ
St. Petersburg FL
St. Petersburg FL
Watertown NY
Yukon OK
*Castle Rock CO
Pleasanton CA
*Chicago IL
*Greenwood Village CO
*Parker CO
7:00 PM
Albuquerque NM
*Tierra Verde FL
Miami FL
Windsor Heights IA
Oroville CA
*Gilbert AZ
*Jacksonville FL
*Novato CA - THOMPSON
*Rapid City SD
*West Palm Beach FL
Aiea HI
Altamonte Springs FL
Baton Rouge LA
Boca Raton FL
Dallas TX
Folsom CA
Houma LA
Miami Lakes FL
Ozark AL
Twin Falls ID
Virginia Beach VA
Bryn Mawr PA
*Valdosta GA
*Wilmington NC
7:15 PM
*Mississauga ON
Sidney ME
7:30 PM
*Tampa FL - Cunningham
Arvada CO
Kapaa HI
Silver Spring MD
San Juan PR
22
- SPANISH Leadership Call
6:30 AM
Loveland CO
11:00 AM
Fremont OH
12:00 PM
*Downers Grove IL
Jackson MS
1:00 PM
Henderson NV
Portland ME
2:30 PM
Elma IA
5:00 PM
*Harvey LA
5:45 PM
Phoenix AZ
6:00 PM
Holbrook AZ
*D.F. MX
Bangor ME
Omaha NE
*Sturgis SD
Exeter NH
*Saanichton BC - Daniels
6:30 PM
Phoenix AZ
Ponchatoula LA
Stanton MI
Williston ND
*Bellevue WA
Powder Springs GA
Kahului Maui HI
6:45 PM
Palmdale CA
*Aurora CO
*Meridian ID
Blue Springs MO
Citrus Heights CA
Kingman AZ
Lewiston ME
Ormond Beach FL
Portland ME
Showlow AZ
Tampa FL
Tarpon Springs FL
*Chicago IL
7:00 PM
Kittery ME
*Delta CO
*Gainesville FL
*Laguna Niguel CA
*Orem UT - Mulder
*Phoenix AZ
*Sioux Falls SD
Casper WY
Chico CA
Enumclaw WA
Ferrisburgh VT
Fishers IN
Idaho Falls ID
La Verne CA
Libertyville IL
Rapid City SD
Taylorsville UT
Warrenton VA
White Plains NY
*Roseville CA
Napa CA
San Pablo CA
*Napa CA
*Oviedo FL
Ocala FL
Verona WI
*Paranaque City PH
Pocatello ID
7:30 PM
*Sandy UT - Chivas USA @ Real SL
23
9:30 AM
Portland ME
10:00 AM
*Cuernavaca MX
11:30 AM
Wheat Ridge CO
11:45 AM
*Sarasota FL
12:00 PM
Charlotte NC
*Lone Tree CO
1:00 PM
Henderson NV
5:45 PM
Missoula MT
6:00 PM
Columbia MO
Lexington SC
St. Louis MO
Woodway TX
6:30 PM
*Loranger LA
Millville UT
Muskogee OK
*Powder Springs GA
Albany NY
Lakeville NY
Thomaston ME
Wellington CO
6:45 PM
Edgewood WA
Plymouth MA
Portsmouth NH
San Antonio TX
St. Augustine FL
*Frankfort KY
*Tampa FL
El Cajon CA
Ellsworth ME
Fort Mohave AZ
Meridian MS
Powhatan VA
Monticello UT
*Colorado Springs CO
Valencia CA
Kapaa HI
7:00 PM
Miami FL
Westwego LA
*Baton Rouge LA
*Goodyear AZ
*Hollywood FL
*Rocklin CA - THOMPSON
*Sioux Falls SD
*Sonoma CA
Castle Dale UT
Chico CA
Desert Hills AZ
El Paso TX
Foley AL
Grand Forks ND
Hendersonville TN
Iowa City IA
Ivins UT
Kernersville NC
La Porte IN
Longwood FL
Meridian ID
Naples FL
Ooltewah TN
Peoria AZ
*Huntington Beach CA
Carlisle PA
Daly City CA
Temecula CA
*Casper WY
Cedar Rapids IA
East Rochester NY
Eugene OR
Leander TX
McAllen TX
Palm Harbor FL
Forest Grove OR
7:30 PM
Austin TX
Carson CA
Clearwater FL
Phoenix AZ
Tampa FL
Tinton Falls NJ
Lansdale PA
24
10:00 AM
*D.F. MX
Mesa AZ
12:00 PM
*Jackson MS
Castleton VT
Ocean Springs MS
1:00 PM
Henderson NV
Island Falls ME
4:30 PM
Pahrump NV
5:30 PM
*Killington VT
6:00 PM
Ellsworth NV
Bend OR
Anchorage AK
Genoa NV
Shoreline WA
6:30 PM
Litchfield ME
*Tampa FL
Sarasota FL
6:45 PM
*Golden CO
Jacksonville FL
West Palm Beach FL
7:00 PM
*Coxsackie NY
*Louisville KY
*Riverdale UT
Buena Vista VA
Cedar Park TX
Des Moines IA
Diamondhead MS
Dubuque IA
Miami Lakes FL
San Pablo CA
San Pablo CA
San Pablo CA
San Pablo CA
Taylorsville UT
Twin Falls ID
*Independence MO
Fairfield CA
*Grand Junction CO
*Mansfield PA
Phoenix AZ
Reno NV
7:30 PM
New Orleans LA
25
*The Proven Plan (Training Call)
8:30 AM
Independence MO
9:00 AM
*D.F. MX
*St George UT
Minden NV (Super Saturday)
Waco TX (Super Saturday)
Sioux Falls SD
*Rutland VT
Lewiston ME (Super Saturday)
9:30 AM
*Prescott AZ (Super Saturday)
9:45 AM
Whitman MA
*Atlanta GA - Pearson
*Longmont CO
10:00 AM
Traverse City MI
*Casper WY
Miami Lakes FL
Southwest Harbor ME
St Martinville LA
San Antonio TX
Houston TX
Phoenix AZ (Super Saturday)
Portsmouth NH (Super Saturday)
Yukon OK (Super Saturday)
11:00 AM
*Douglas GA
Chantilly VA
Logan UT
11:30 AM
El Paso TX
*Puyallup WA
Washington DC
12:00 PM
Mesa AZ (Super Saturday)
12:30 PM
Brandon FL
1:00 PM
Kingman AZ
Miami Lakes FL
Fredericksburg VA
Murray UT
2:00 PM
Kingman AZ
*Gainesville FL
3:00 PM
Kingman AZ
4:00 PM
Kingman AZ
Miami Lakes FL 786-803-4291
5:00 PM
Panama City Beach FL
Mobile AL
5:30 PM
Houlton ME
5:45 PM
*Quezon City PH
6:00 PM
*Fresno CA
Lewiston ID
Biloxi MS
*Cebu City PH - PHELPS & DARELLI
7:00 PM
*Casper WY
Miami Lakes FL
26  Week 44
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - BRODIE
10:00 AM
*Killington VT
2:00 PM
Phoenix AZ
3:00 PM
Red Bank TN
Shippensburg PA
Carlisle PA
Chicago IL
4:00 PM
Anchorage AK
McDonough GA
4:30 PM
Muskegon MI
6:00 PM
Daytona Beach FL
6:30 PM
Marina CA
7:00 PM
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - BRODIE
27
7:00 AM
*Sioux Falls SD
11:00 AM
North Myrtle Beach SC
1:00 PM
North Myrtle Beach SC
5:30 PM
Napa CA
El Dorado Hills CA
6:00 PM
St. Louis MO
Huntington Beach CA
*Davao City PH - PHELPS & DARELLI
6:15 PM
Elkader IA
Henderson NV
6:30 PM
Augusta ME
El Paso TX
Louisville KY
Port Byron IL
Stanton MI
Estes Park CO
*Larose LA
6:45 PM
Port Washington WI
*Roseville CA
Powhatan VA
San Leandro CA
7:00 PM
*Conyers GA
*La Palma CA
Centerfield UT
Fayetteville NC
Gainesville TX
Honolulu HI
Rapid City SD
Ocala FL
*Raleigh NC
7:30 PM
*Clearwater FL - Cunningham
Canoga Park CA
9:30 PM
Conference Call
28
*Custer SD
6:45 AM
Exeter NH
11:00 AM
Sioux Falls SD
12:00 PM
*Colorado Springs CO
12:15 PM
Henderson NV
5:00 PM
*Metro Manila PH - PHELPS & DARELLI
5:30 PM
*Metro Manila PH - PHELPS & DARELLI
6:00 PM
Mount Pleasant MI
Omaha NE
Waco TX
6:15 PM
Jackson MS
Nuuuli AS
6:30 PM
*Houma LA
Elizabethtown KY
6:45 PM
*St. Petersburg FL
San Antonio TX
*Centennial CO
*Gilbert AZ
*Windsor CO
Big Lake MN
Fort Mohave AZ
Gulfport MS
Henderson NV
Huntsville AL
Phoenix AZ
Portland ME
Shakopee MN
Watertown NY
*Irvine CA
*Irvine CA
*Westlake OH
Phoenix AZ
7:00 PM
Albuquerque NM
*Jacksonville FL
*Riverton UT - JONES
Aiea HI
Boca Raton FL
Glendale AZ
Naples FL
New Orleans LA
Ozark AL
*Salt Lake City UT - Mulder
*El Paso TX
Huber Heights OH
*Chicago IL - TALBOTT
*Wilmington NC
7:15 PM
Auburn GA
*Bradenton FL - Cunningham
*Calgary AB
7:30 PM
*Aston PA
San Juan PR
29
5:15 AM
West Salem WI
10:00 AM
Phoenix AZ
11:00 AM
Fremont OH
12:00 PM
Jackson MS
6:00 PM
*Subic PH - PHELPS & DARELLI
6:15 PM
Cedar Rapids IA
6:30 PM
*Aberdeen SD
Ponchatoula LA
Williston ND
Sacramento CA
Kahului HI
6:45 PM
*Santa Rosa CA - Daniels
*Sussex WI
Swansea MA
Tampa FL
Turner ME
Veazie ME
*Lansing MI - TALBOTT
7:00 PM
*Fort Lauderdale FL
*Gilbert AZ
*Las Cruces NM
*Provo UT
*White Rock BC
Denver CO
Fishers IN
Golden CO
Laguna Niguel CA
Lancaster CA
Libertyville IL
Roseville CA
Oviedo FL
7:30 PM
*Naples FL - Cunningham
*Washington DC
30
11:45 AM
*Sarasota FL
12:00 PM
Charlotte NC
Colorado Springs CO
6:00 PM
Holbrook AZ
6:30 PM
Veazie ME
*New Iberia LA
East Grand Forks MN
Chico CA - Daniels
Lakeville NY
6:45 PM
Cody WY
San Antonio TX
*Aurora CO
*Johnson Creek WI
*Littleton CO
*St Augustine FL
*Tampa FL
Ellsworth ME
Fort Mohave AZ
Gray ME
Lewiston ME
Meridian MS
Powhatan VA
Yukon OK
*Greenwood Village CO
*Rocklin CA
7:00 PM
*Sioux Falls SD - TALBOTT
Baton Rouge LA
Cookeville TN
Greenwood IN
Iowa City IA
Naples FL
Carlisle PA
*El Paso TX
Valparaiso IN
*Midland MI
Chandler AZ
7:15 PM
*Cedar Rapids IA
7:30 PM
Carson CA
Clearwater FL
31
Halloween
12:00 PM
*Jackson MS
2:00 PM
Monson ME
6:30 PM
Bradford ME
6:45 PM
Jacksonville FL
West Palm Beach FL
10:00 PM
Yukon OK
1
To post an event to a calendar:
Click 'add' an event and fill out the necessary information.

To search for a specific event:
1. Click 'view by state' to see events listed in individual state.
2. Click the magnifying glass icon above the calendar and search for a specific key word.

To modify or delete items from the calendar:
1. Send changes to email to BigBlueCalendar@LifeVantage.com.
2. Be sure to include the date and location of the meeting you are referring to.
3. Clearly describe what you need to have changed.
4. For extensive changes, ask to have the meeting deleted, then resubmit.
5. Please allow 24 hours for changes to appear.

To contact the Big Blue Calendar support at LifeVantage:
Send questions and comments to BigBlueCalendar@LifeVantage.com.

Login