LifeVantage Big Blue Calendar
I acknowledge that the exception of LifeVantage Corporate events, all events on this calendar are posted by individual distributors. Any event cancellation or alteration is solely up to the distributor that is hosting the event. LifeVantage is not liable for any direct, indirect, special, incidental or consequential damages arising from a cancellation or alteration of an event hosted by a distributor.
More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Main USA Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
May 2016
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1  Week 19
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - DELANEY
2:00 PM
*Henderson NV
3:30 PM
Lake Katrine NY
6:00 PM
Aurora CO
6:45 PM
Wittman AZ
7:00 PM
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - DELANEY
2
Houma LA
11:00 AM
Valparaiso IN
1:00 PM
Killington VT
5:45 PM
Cedar Rapids IA
6:00 PM
Bridport VT
Weybridge VT
6:45 PM
Aiea HI
Muncy PA
Sacramento CA
Tampa FL
Warwick RI
ARVADA CO
7:00 PM
CASPER WY
Fargo ND
Hemet CA
LaPorte IN
McAllen TX
Elgin IL
Valrico FL
7:30 PM
Huntersville NC
3
6:30 AM
Melfa VA
7:00 AM
Grandville MI
10:00 AM
Clarksville TN
12:00 PM
*Colorado Springs
12:30 PM
*Naperville IL
4:45 PM
*Chicago IL
5:30 PM
Ridgeland MS
Cedar Rapids
6:00 PM
Jacksonville FL
Kapaa HI
Pukalani HI
Clarksville TN
6:15 PM
Bennington NE
6:30 PM
Saratoga Springs NY
Montpellier VT
*Melbourne FL
*San Diego CA
Spokane WA
6:45 PM
Worthington OH
Mesa AZ
Gulfport MS
Turner ME
*Pflugerville TX
7:00 PM
Jacksonville FL
Oroville CA
*Chandler AZ
*Millville UT
Baton Rouge LA
Bradenton FL
Fargo ND
Orlando FL
Port Washington WI
Rio Grande TX
Surprise AZ
Watertown SD
San Diego CA
London KY
*Perth WA
4
- Webinario de Liderazgo en Español
10:00 AM
Clarksville TN
11:30 AM
Valparaiso IN
11:45 AM
Tampa FL
12:00 PM
Ellenton FL
Rutland VT
Winsted CT
12:30 PM
Houma LA
5:30 PM
Tulsa OK
6:00 PM
Eleele HI
Greene ME
6:30 PM
Cut off LA
Montpelier VT
Edbinburg TX
Shoreline WA
*Waco TX
Pensacola FL
Farmington UT
6:45 PM
Tampa FL
Brunswick, ME
north hampton NH
*South Surrey BC
Honolulu HI
Lakewood CO
Oklahoma City OK
Phoenix AZ
*Roseville CA
*Parker CO
Meridian ID
7:00 PM
*Springville UT - Shinsato
- Webinario de Liderazgo en Español
Chicago IL
Garden Grove CA
Idaho falls ID
Sioux Falls SD
Yorktown VA
*Sherwood Park AB
7:30 PM
*Rockville MD
*Chicago IL
8:00 PM
McAllen TX
5
7:00 AM
Kapaa HI
10:00 AM
Clarksville TN
11:45 AM
*Sarasota FL
12:00 PM
Gulfport MS
st johns/ jacksonville FL
1:00 PM
Castle Dale UT
5:00 PM
Great Barrington MA
6:00 PM
Odessa TX
Pago Pago AS
Kapaa HI
Elkton KY
Hemet CA
Houston TX
6:15 PM
East Wenatchee WA
Steamboat Springs CO
6:30 PM
Muskogee OK
Purvis MS
Scottsdale AZ
Wimauma FL
*Henderson NV
Colorado Springs CO
6:45 PM
*St Augustine FL
*New Castle IN
Urbandale IA
Jacksonville FL
Kapolei HI
Mesa AZ
Midland MI
Penryn CA
*Southfield MI
Overland Park KS
Cookeville TN
7:00 PM
*Cleveland OH
*Laguna Niguel CA
*Mesa AZ
Albuquerque NM
Casper WY
Ft Worth TX
Great Barrington MA
Hull IA
Lawrence KS
Lee's Summit MO
Louisville KY
Luverne MN
Mckinney TX
Phoenix AZ
Pocatello ID
San Antonio TX
San Diego CA
Sioux Falls SD
Snowflake AZ
Temecula CA
*Lehi UT - Mulder
*Metairie LA
Elgin IL
Pierre SD
Round Rock TX
Baton Rouge LA
7:15 PM
Earlton, NY
Winder GA
*Washington DC
7:30 PM
*Vancouver BC
Huntersville NC
Silver Spring MD
Saint Petersburg FL
6
10:00 AM
Murrieta CA
10:15 AM
McAllen TX
12:00 PM
*Jackson MS
12:45 PM
Phoenix AZ
3:30 PM
West Chester PA
4:00 PM
Bangor ME
6:00 PM
Youngsville LA
6:30 PM
Rock Cave, WV
Broken Arrow OK
6:45 PM
Jacksonville FL
7:00 PM
*Orange Park FL
East Aurora NY
Killington VT
McAllen TX
New Port Richey FL
Yukon OK
*Hull UK - Campbell
7
*The Proven Plan (Training Call)
7:45 AM
Rocklin CA
8:45 AM
Glen Carbon IL
*Chicago IL (Super Saturday)
9:00 AM
Saint Cloud, MN
*Grapevine TX (Super Saturday)
9:15 AM
Colorado Springs CO
9:30 AM
Alabaster AL
Pico Rivera CA
9:45 AM
Gulfport MS
Exeter NH (Super Saturday)
10:00 AM
Arvada CO
Ottawa OH
*Snowflake AZ
*Grand Junction CO (Super Saturday)
*Huntington Beach CA - Rose
*Wheat Ridge CO
Atlanta GA
Boca Raton/Deerfield FL
Deerfield Beach FL
McAllen TX
11:00 AM
Fayetteville NC
1:00 PM
Norfolk MA
2:45 PM
Winsted CT
3:30 PM
*Kansas City MO
East Aurora NY
4:00 PM
Dallas GA
Westfield PA
5:00 PM
New Castle IN
ReAl Salt Lake v Colorado Rapids
6:00 PM
East Aurora NY
Hialeah FL
6:30 PM
Valparaiso IN
6:45 PM
Presentation "Imagine"
7:00 PM
Little Rock AR
8  Week 20
Mother's Day
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - PEARSON
Hialeah FL
7:00 PM
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - PEARSON
9
10:00 AM
Winsted CT
11:00 AM
Edinburg TX
1:00 PM
Killington VT
6:30 PM
Kapaa HI
LaPorte IN
Ocala FL
*Sarasota FL
Ellsworth ME
Valparaiso IN
6:45 PM
Aiea HI
Davis CA
Gulfport MS
Warwick RI
7:00 PM
*Mansfield PA
*Mitchell SD
Chambersburg PA
Houma LA
*Metairie LA
Elgin IL
Muskegon MI
Rio Grande
7:15 PM
Oviedo FL
7:30 PM
Huntersville NC
10
12:00 PM
*Colorado Springs CO
5:30 PM
Gillette WY
Ridgeland MS
6:00 PM
Bridport VT
Kapaa HI
New Britain CT
Pukalani HI
Taylor AZ
Weybridge VT
6:15 PM
Waukesha WI
Gillette WY
6:30 PM
Saratoga Springs NY
6:45 PM
*Jacksonville FL
Sturgis SD
*Parker CO
*Saint cloud MN
Marysville WA
Meridian ID
Westminster CO
Overland Park KS
7:00 PM
Chandler AZ
Accomac VA
Orlando FL
*Midlothian VA
*Ponchatoula LA
*Saint Petersburg FL
*Sioux Falls SD
Baton Rouge LA
Fargo ND
Fort Worth TX
Hurricane UT
McAllen TX
Sheboygan WI
Surprise AZ
San Diego CA
Pico Rivera CA
London KY
7:30 PM
*McLean VA
*Peoria AZ
11
9:00 AM
Gillette WY
11:00 AM
Valparaiso IN
11:45 AM
Tampa FL
12:00 PM
Ellenton FL
Idaho Falls ID
Rutland VT
5:30 PM
*Morgan City LA
Brownsville TX
Wausau WI
5:45 PM
Silverthorne CO
6:30 PM
Hicksville OH
Cut Off LA
Modesto CA
South Bend IN
*Henderson NV
Dixon CA
Pensacola FL
6:45 PM
Tampa FL
China Spring TX
Lewiston ME
North Hampton NH
*San Tan Valley AZ
*South Surrey, BC
San Diego CA
Turner ME
Warrenton VA
West Des Moines IA
7:00 PM
*Accomac VA
Casper WY
Chicago IL
Garden Grove CA
New Port Richey FL
Phoenix AZ
Pocatello ID
Tucson AZ
West Jordan UT
Tarpon Springs FL
*Edmonton AB
Crown Point IN
Oakland NJ
*Phoenixville PA
7:15 PM
*Louisville KY
7:30 PM
Los Angeles CA
Hyattsville MD
12
11:30 AM
Jacksonville FL
11:45 AM
*Sarasota FL
12:00 PM
Gulfport MS
3:30 PM
Augusta ME
4:30 PM
*Augusta GA - Elam
5:00 PM
Tampa FL
5:15 PM
Great Barrington MA
5:30 PM
Lawrence KS
5:45 PM
Cedar Rapids IA
6:00 PM
*Klamath Falls OR
Findlay OH
Colchester VT
Houston TX
6:15 PM
Ridgeland MS
6:30 PM
East Wenatchee WA
Foley AL
Muskogee OK
Post Falls WA
6:45 PM
*Midland MI
*Prescott Valley AZ
Lake Placid FL
Penryn CA
Phoenix AZ
Portland ME
San Antonio TX
Thornton CO
Twin Falls ID
Windsor CO
O'Fallon IL
7:00 PM
*Casper WY
*Cleveland OH
*Laguna Niguel CA
*Martinez GA - Elam
Albuquerque NM
Holly Hill FL
Kapaa HI
Lawrence IN
Lee's Summit MO
Luverne MN
Mckinney TX
Rocklin CA
Sacramento CA
San Diego CA
Sierra Vista AZ
Sioux Falls SD
St George UT
Veazie ME
Elgin IL
Chino CA
Baton Rouge LA
Chambersburg PA
7:15 PM
Dade City FL
7:30 PM
Hollywood FL
Upper Marlboro MD
Saint Petersburg FL
13
10:00 AM
Temecula CA
11:00 AM
Hermon ME
12:00 PM
*Jackson MS
12:45 PM
Phoenix AZ
5:30 PM
Bar Harbor ME
6:15 PM
Rock Cave WV
6:30 PM
New Hartford CT
Pocatello ID
6:45 PM
*Jacksonville FL - Elam
Cookeville TN
7:00 PM
*Phoenix AZ
Cheriton VA
Yukon OK
*Lehi UT - Pearson
7:30 PM
*Peoria, AZ
*Peoria, AZ
14
*The Proven Plan (Training Call)
7:45 AM
Rocklin CA
9:00 AM
*Jacksonville FL - Masters' Business School
Thibodaux LA
9:30 AM
Alabaster AL
*Sandy UT - Masters' Business School
10:00 AM
Mobile AL
Stetson ME
Ottawa OH
Lewiston ME
*Hemet CA (Super Saturday)
*Taylor AZ
*Houston TX (Super Saturday)
11:00 AM
Dixon CA
Chandler AZ
Charlevoix MI
North Easton MA
Valparaiso IN
Austin TX
Tampa FL
Oklahoma City OK*
11:30 AM
Asbury Park NJ
Dixon CA
1:00 PM
Mangum OK
2:00 PM
Baxter - Brainerd MN
Louisville KY
Stratham NH
3:00 PM
York PA
3:30 PM
*Kansas City MO
4:00 PM
Haughton LA
4:30 PM
Winsted CT
5:00 PM
*St Petersburg FL
*Addison NY
*Loomis, CA
5:30 PM
Houston TX
6:00 PM
*Prescott AZ
*Sioux Falls SD
Hialeah, FL
6:45 PM
Presentation "Imagine"
7:00 PM
Marietta, GA
15  Week 21
10:00 AM
Stetson ME
1:00 PM
Kapaa, HI
2:00 PM
Aloha OR
2:30 PM
La Porte IN
3:00 PM
Grand Rapids MI
6:00 PM
Manistee MI
6:45 PM
Raymond NH
7:00 PM
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - DICKIE
16
10:00 AM
Winsted CT
11:00 AM
Valparaiso IN
1:00 PM
*Castle Dale UT
5:30 PM
Cedar Rapids IA
6:00 PM
Hudson MI
6:30 PM
*Palm Harbor FL
Kapaa HI
*Sarasota FL
Hamilton NJ
6:45 PM
Aiea HI
ARVADA CO
Cookeville TN
7:00 PM
*Kinzers PA
*Phoenix AZ
*Sioux Falls SD
Chugiak AK
Elgin IL
Crown Point IN
Nogales AZ
17
4:30 AM
Oxnatx CA
6:00 AM
Youngsville LA
6:45 AM
Benicia CA
7:00 AM
Apopka FL
12:00 PM
*Colorado Springs CO
1:45 PM
Eleele HI
3:45 PM
Cashmere WA
Hemet CA
4:00 PM
Citrus Heights CA
Huntington Beach
San Diego CA
*Henderson NV
*Henderson NV
*Henderson, NV
*Henderson, NV
Gillette WY
4:15 PM
*Phoenix AZ
4:30 PM
Modesto CA
Red Bluff CA
Dewey AZ
Kirkland WA
Olympia WA
Sacramento CA
Tucson AZ
*Queen Creek AZ - (Perez)
4:45 PM
Santa Clarita CA
*Kingman AZ
North Las Vegas NV
Adair Village OR
Mesa AZ
Auburn CA
Springfield OR
Taylor AZ
Corona CA
Gilbert AZ
5:00 PM
Solvang CA
Cheyenne WY
Sturgis SD
Arvada CO
Los Angeles CA
*Monument CO
La Junta CO
*Eaton CO
Albuquerque NM
*Denver CO - HAROLDO
*Henderson NV
Spokane WA
5:15 PM
Missoula MT
5:30 PM
Gillette WY
Goddard KS
Avon CO
Chadron, NE
Weatherford TX
Idaho Falls ID
Park City UT
Spring City UT
*Eagle ID
Hebron IN
Houma LA
Kearney NE
Oneill, NE
*Wiggins MS
5:45 PM
Brigham City UT
Gering NE
Ankeny IA
Centennial Co
Monticello UT
*Cedar Rapids IA
Katy/West Houston TX
Rolling Meadows IL
6:00 PM
Bridport VT
Kapaa HI
Pukalani HI
Cortez CO
Albion NE
BURWELL NE
Dale IN
Hazel Green AL
Houma LA
Houma LA
Mobile AL
Montgomery AL
North Charleston SC
North Hampton NH
O'Fallon IL
Prairieville LA
Rolla MO
San Antonio TX
St George UT
West Des Moines IA
Omaha NE
Baton Rouge LA
Chicago IL
Dodgeville WI
Elk River MN
Falls City, NE
Houma LA
Mason City IA
Pensacola FL
Ponchatoula LA
Youngsville LA
Conway AR
*Rockville MD
Aberdeen SD
Cookeville TN
Elgin IL
Mansfield PA
Sioux Falls SD- SMITH
*Exeter NH
6:15 PM
mandeville, LA
Tomball TX
Birmingham MI
*Aurora OH
Leander TX
6:30 PM
*Cozad NE
Cape Charles VA
Lee's Summit MO
Marble Falls TX
Muskogee OK
Owasso OK
Paige TX
Pflugerville TX
Sabinal TX
Sioux Center IA
Ada OK
Biloxi MS
Fredericksburg VA
Honolulu HI
Wylie TX
*Jackson MS
Adel, GA
Ellsworth ME
Mckinney TX
Montpelier VT
Downingtown PA
Palm Beach Gardens FL
Winston Salem, NC
New Orleans LA
6:45 PM
Worthington OH
*McAllen, TX
Arlington TX
Gulfport MS
Napa CA
Port Washington, WI
Warwick RI
Converse TX
Kapaa HI
Ottawa OH
*Overland Park KS
*Lewiston ME
East Windsor, NJ
Warrenton VA
7:00 PM
Oroville CA
Ft Myers FL
*Saratoga Springs NY
Maitland FL
New Port Richey FL
*Jacksonville FL - NRF1 Launch
*Atlanta GA - Shinsato
*Atlanta GA - Shinsato
*Melbourne FL
*Naples FL
*St Augustine FL
*Wilmington, NC
*Wilmington, NC
Annapolis MD
Auburn GA
Bradenton FL
Clearwater FL
Dade City FL
Davenport FL
Ephrata PA
Floral Park NY
Gainesville FL
Glenmont NY
Great Barrington MA
Kingston NY
Lansing area MI
Louisville KY
Midland MI
Ocala FL
Orlando FL
Plant City FL
South Bend IN
Venice FL
Winsted CT
Woodstock GA
Hollywood FL
Pico Rivera CA
St Petersburg FL
Tampa FL
West Palm Beach FL
*Indianapolis IN
7:15 PM
Lakepark FL
Centerville, MA
7:30 PM
Virginia Beach VA
London KY
7:45 PM
Troy NC
Worthington OH
8:00 PM
Rutland VT
18
New Orleans LA
9:00 AM
Gillette WY
11:45 AM
Tampa FL
12:00 PM
*Lewiston ME
Ellenton FL
6:00 PM
*Bangor ME
*Gainesville FL
6:15 PM
Thibodaux, LA
6:30 PM
Modesto CA
Montpelier VT
*Fargo ND
6:45 PM
Tampa FL
Brunswick, ME
*South Surrey BC
*Twin Falls ID
Peoria AZ
Portland ME
San Diego CA
Thornton CO
Windsor CO
7:00 PM
Chandler AZ
Chicago IL
Garden Grove CA
Gilbert AZ
Gilbert AZ
*Edmonton AB
Rapid City SD
7:30 PM
*Jackson MO
Chicago, IL
Los Angeles CA
Plant city, FL
19
11:45 AM
*Sarasota FL
12:00 PM
Gulfport MS
12:30 PM
*Ellsworth ME
2:30 PM
*Ellsworth ME
5:30 PM
*Bar Harbor ME
5:45 PM
*Durango CO
6:00 PM
Kakaako HI
Cedar Rapids IA
Houston TX
6:15 PM
Solvang CA
Ridgeland MS
Houma LA
6:30 PM
Elizabethtown KY
Foley AL
Muskogee OK
Henderson NV
*Clarksville TN - Shinsato
Downingtown PA
Colchester VT
St. Louis MS
6:45 PM
Luverne MN
New Castle IN
Colorado Springs CO
Jacksonville FL
Midland MI
Weiser, ID
Yukon OK
*Federal Way WA
7:00 PM
*Cheyenne WY
*Cheyenne WY
*Cleveland OH
*Laguna Niguel CA
*Rio Grande, TX
*South Jordan UT
*South Jordan UT
Albuquerque NM
Casper WY
Lee's Summit MO
Mckinney TX
Pocatello ID
San Diego CA
St. George, UT
Surprise, AZ
Winter Haven, FL
Yorktown VA
Elgin IL
Hemet CA
Kimberly ID
Baton Rouge LA
Chambersburg, PA
7:15 PM
Earlton, NY
Cedarburg WI
7:30 PM
DAYTON, OH
Saint Petersburg FL
20
8:00 AM
*Mission TX
*Mission TX
9:45 AM
*Exeter NH
10:00 AM
Temecula CA
11:30 AM
*Exeter NH
12:00 PM
*Jackson MS
12:45 PM
Phoenix AZ
2:00 PM
*McAllen TX
*McAllen TX
5:30 PM
*Durango CO
6:00 PM
*Aiea HI
*San Diego CA
6:15 PM
*Omaha NE
6:30 PM
Modesto CA
Tulsa OK
6:45 PM
*Jacksonville FL
*McAllen, TX
*McAllen, TX
*Portsmouth NH
*Midland MI
7:00 PM
New Hartford, CT
Wildomar CA
Yukon OK
Larkspur CO
*Tucson AZ
*Tucson AZ
*Cookeville TN
21
*The Proven Plan (Training Call)
8:00 AM
Missoula MT (Premeir School)
9:00 AM
Weiser ID
*Austin TX (Lead School)
*Cleveland OH (Premier School)
*Denver CO (Pro 10 Certified)
*Grand Island NE (Premier School)
*Honolulu HI (Masters' Business School)
*Kansas City MO (Premier School)
*Las Vegas NV (Premier School)
*Metairie LA (Lead Summit)
*Nashville TN
*Omaha NE - Pro 10 Certified
*Sacramento CA Pro 10 Certified
*Salt Lake City UT (Premier School)
*San Diego CA - (Pro 10 Certified)
*Tampa, FL (Lead Summit)
*Tucson AZ (Pro 10 Certified)
Indianapolis IN (Premier School)
McAllen TX - Pro 10 Certified
Seattle WA
Sioux Falls SD
10:00 AM
Wildomar CA
Ottawa, OH
*Lansing MI - Pro 10 Certified
*Mesa AZ (Premier School)
*Portsmouth NH - (Pro 10 Certified)
11:00 AM
Laughlin, NV
11:30 AM
*Aztec NM
12:00 PM
*Albany NY (Lead School)
*ATLANTA GA (Lead School)
3:00 PM
Shoreline WA
4:00 PM
*Kansas City MO
5:00 PM
*Durango CO
5:45 PM
Glendale AZ
6:45 PM
Presentation "Imagine"
22  Week 22
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - CAMPBELL
1:00 PM
*Glenmont NY
*Glenmont NY
3:00 PM
Bayamon PR
7:00 PM
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - CAMPBELL
23
11:00 AM
Valparaiso IN
5:45 PM
Windsor CO
6:00 PM
Hudson, MI
Saint David, AZ
*Myrtle Beach SC
Gainesville FL
6:30 PM
*LaPorte IN
Kapaa HI
*Sarasota FL
6:45 PM
URBANDALE, IA
*Warwic, RI
Aiea HI
Davis CA
East Troy WI
Gulfport MS
7:00 PM
*NW Phoenix AZ
*NW Phoenix AZ
*Phoenix AZ
*Phoenix AZ
Hull IA*
Huntersville NC
*Metairie LA
Elgin IL
Hemet CA
Metairie LA
*Riverview FL
Woodstock GA
7:15 PM
Oviedo FL
24
10:00 AM
Cookeville TN
12:00 PM
*Colorado Springs CO
4:15 PM
Louisville, CO
4:45 PM
Gilbert, AZ
5:30 PM
Gillette WY
Cedar Rapids IA
5:45 PM
Hattiesburg MS
6:00 PM
Bridport VT
Kapaa HI
Pukalani HI
San Diego, CA
Weybridge VT
*Metro Manila
New Hartford CT
6:15 PM
Gillette WY
6:30 PM
*Saratoga Springs NY
Cumberland ME
*Longmont CO
*Adel GA
*Adel GA
Montpelier, VT
Baton Rouge LA
Elgin, IL
Louisville, KY
6:45 PM
Sturgis SD
*Parker CO
Meridian ID
Valparaiso IN
Overland Park, KS
7:00 PM
Chandler AZ
*Jacksonville FL
Orlando FL
*South Bend IN
*Waco TX
Fargo ND
Hurricane UT
LAWRENCE, KS
Mesa AZ
New Port Richey FL
Saint Petersburg FL
Saint Petersburg, FL
Sheboygan WI
Surprise AZ
San Diego CA
*Austin TX
*Colorado Springs CO
*Sioux Falls, SD
Pico Rivera CA
Austin, TX
Kingston, NY
London KY
7:30 PM
Centerville MA
*Encinitas CA
25
9:00 AM
Gillette WY
11:45 AM
Tampa FL
12:00 PM
Ellenton, FL
5:30 PM
Tulsa OK
Weston WI
6:00 PM
*Lincoln CA
*Lincoln CA
Sioux Falls, SD
Sioux Falls, SD
6:30 PM
Montpelier, VT
Ellsworth ME
Grand Forks ND
Pensacola FL
6:45 PM
Tampa FL
North Hampton NH
*Denver CO - Campbell
*Prescott AZ
*San Tan Valley AZ
*San Tan Valley AZ
Exeter NH
Portland ME
Sacramento CA
San Diego CA
Santa Barbara CA
7:00 PM
*Watertown SD
*Winter Haven FL
*Winter Haven FL
Canton SD
Chicago IL
Garden Grove CA
Hillsdale NY
Homer AK
Oklahoma City OK
Quincy, WA
Yorktown, VA
Springfield, OR
Tarpon Springs, FL
*Edmonton AB
*Kaysville UT
*Warrenton VA
Oakland NJ
Roseville CA
7:30 PM
Los Angeles CA
Missoula, MT
*North Bethesda MD
26
Saint Petersburg FL
Sioux Falls, SD
Sioux Falls, SD
Roseville CA
10:30 AM
CUERNAVACA, MORELOS
11:45 AM
*Sarasota FL
12:00 PM
Gulfport MS
st johns/ jacksonville FL
5:00 PM
Tampa FL
5:30 PM
Bangor, ME
Bangor, ME
Central Point OR
5:45 PM
*Cedar Rapids IA
6:00 PM
Houston TX
6:15 PM
Gulfport, MS
6:30 PM
Aberdeen SD
Cut Off LA
Henderson, NV
Lafayette LA
Madison MS
Muskogee OK
Hammond, LA
Nashua NH
*La Porte, IN
6:45 PM
St Augustine FL
Folsom CA
Ankeny IA
Bridgewater, MA
Lake Placid FL
Midland MI
Penryn CA
San Antonio TX
Weiser, ID
O'Fallon IL
Twin Falls ID
7:00 PM
Baton Rouge LA
Baton Rouge, LA
Metairie LA
*Cleveland OH
*Houma LA
*Laguna Niguel CA
*Snowflake AZ
*Tampa, FL
Albuquerque NM
Cartersville GA
Greenville, SC
Lawrence IN
Lee's Summit MO
Luverne MN
Mckinney TX
Millville, UT
Plant City FL
Rocklin, CA
San Diego CA
Sioux Falls SD
St George UT
*Alpine UT - Mulder
*Lehi UT - Mulder
Elgin IL
Hemet CA
McAllen TX
Chambersburg, PA
Queen Creek AZ
7:30 PM
Cedarburg, WI
Dayton OH
Hollywood, FL
Silver Spring MD
Atlanta GA
8:00 PM
Edmond OK
27
Twin Falls ID
Queen Creek AZ
10:00 AM
Murrieta CA
12:45 PM
Phoenix AZ
6:00 PM
Inkom ID
*Breaux Bridge LA
6:30 PM
Tulsa OK
6:45 PM
*Sarasota FL
7:00 PM
Yukon OK
Elkton KY
7:30 PM
Hallandale, FL
28
*The Proven Plan (Training Call)
9:00 AM
Thornton CO
9:30 AM
Alabaster AL
*Hazel Green AL
10:00 AM
*Enderby, BC
10:30 AM
*Woodstock Towne Lake
11:00 AM
*St Petersburg FL
Dixon CA
Round Rock TX
12:45 PM
Warwick RI
1:00 PM
Des Moines WA
*San Antonio TX
2:00 PM
Las Vegas, NV
4:30 PM
*Columbus OH
*Columbus OH
6:30 PM
Columbus OH
Columbus OH
6:45 PM
Presentation "Imagine"
29  Week 23
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - CANCELLED DUE TO MEMORIAL DAY
5:30 PM
Yukon OK
7:00 PM
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - CANCELLED DUE TO MEMORIAL DAY
30
Memorial Day
11:00 AM
Valparaiso IN
6:30 PM
Encinitas CA
Kapaa HI
*Sarasota FL
31
12:00 PM
*Colorado Springs CO
5:30 PM
Gillette WY
Cedar Rapids IA
6:00 PM
Bridport VT
Kapaa HI
Klamath Falls, OR
Pukalani HI
Weybridge VT
6:15 PM
Centerville MA
Gillette WY
Gillette WY
6:30 PM
*Saratoga Springs, NY
Bangor, ME
Bangor, ME
Bangor, ME
La Porte IN
*Colorado Springs CO
*Houma LA
6:45 PM
Lewiston ME
*Huntsville, AL
Gulfport MS
La Mesa, CA
Meridian ID
ARVADA CO
7:00 PM
*Jacksonville FL
*Orlando, FL
Oroville CA
*Sioux Falls, SD
Baton Rouge
Chandler AZ
Fargo ND
Inkom ID
Lawrence KS
Surprise AZ
Yukon OK
San Diego CA
*Melbourne FL
Pico Rivera CA
Zephyrhills FL
PALM BEACH GARDENS FL
7:30 PM
*Tampa, FL
Gilbert AZ
1
2
3
4
To post an event to a calendar:
Click 'add' an event and fill out the necessary information.

To search for a specific event:
1. Click 'view by state' to see events listed in individual state.
2. Click the magnifying glass icon above the calendar and search for a specific key word.

To modify or delete items from the calendar:
1. Send changes to email to BigBlueCalendar@LifeVantage.com.
2. Be sure to include the date and location of the meeting you are referring to.
3. Clearly describe what you need to have changed.
4. For extensive changes, ask to have the meeting deleted, then resubmit.
5. Please allow 24 hours for changes to appear.

To contact the Big Blue Calendar support at LifeVantage:
Send questions and comments to BigBlueCalendar@LifeVantage.com.

Login