LifeVantage Big Blue Calendar
I acknowledge that the exception of LifeVantage Corporate events, all events on this calendar are posted by individual distributors. Any event cancellation or alteration is solely up to the distributor that is hosting the event. LifeVantage is not liable for any direct, indirect, special, incidental or consequential damages arising from a cancellation or alteration of an event hosted by a distributor.
More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Create or Edit Email Reminder
Mobile View
Main USA Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
July 2014
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
29  Week 27
30
1
6:30 AM
Amite LA
6:45 AM
Brunswick ME
7:00 AM
*Snowflake AZ
7:30 AM
*Cedar Rapids IA
10:45 AM
Warwick RI
12:00 PM
*Colorado Springs CO
4:00 PM
Canon City CO
6:00 PM
West Columbia SC
Mt.Pleasant MI
Bettendorf IA
Tampa FL
Taylor MI
West Columbia SC
Winston-Salem NC
Cortez CO
Sioux City IA
*San Juan PR
6:30 PM
*Yuba City CA
Bakersfield CA
Youngsville LA
Tickfaw LA
*San Jose CA
*Kuau HI
6:45 PM
Phoenix AZ
*Aiea HI - Shinsato
*Grain Valley MO
Northglenn CO
Somersworth NH
Turner ME
Windsor/Fort Collins CO
*Arvada CO
Phoenix AZ
7:00 PM
*Baton Rouge LA
*Burnet TX
*Glendale AZ
*Houma LA
*Jacksonville FL
*Metairie LA
*Sarasota FL
Albuquerque NM
Austin TX
Boca Raton FL
Chico CA
Edmonds WA
Ephrata WA
Forest Grove OR
Hutto TX
Johnston IA
Lake Havasu City AZ
Luling LA
Tarpon Springs FL
*Wilmington/Leland NC
Avon CT
Chico CA
Sidney ME
*Santa Rosa CA
Mt.Pleasant MI
7:30 PM
*Denver CO
Round Rock TX
8:00 PM
Shreveport LA
2
- SPANISH Leadership Call
Mt.Pleasant MI
11:45 AM
*Clinton IA
12:00 PM
*Madison MS
12:30 PM
Mission Viejo CA
5:30 PM
Omaha NE
Ellsworth ME
6:00 PM
Bangor ME
Hope ID
6:15 PM
*Cedar Rapids IA
Houma LA
6:30 PM
McAllen TX
Phoenix AZ
Ponchatoula LA
*Honolulu HI - SHINSATO
Baton Rouge LA
Tampa FL
*Haiku HI
Tampa FL
6:45 PM
*Versailles KY
*Denver CO
*St. Augustine FL
Falmouth ME
Idaho Falls ID
Missoula MT
Ponce Inlet FL
Roseville CA
Showlow AZ
7:00 PM
*Auburn GA
*Ocala FL
American Fork UT
*Laguna Niguel CA
*Langley BC
*Rancho Cucamonga CA
*Worcester MA
Bourg LA
Carlisle PA
Fishers IN
Lacey WA
Oviedo FL
*San Clemente CA - Dickie
Biloxi MS
Kahului HI
7:15 PM
North NH
7:30 PM
*Maricopa AZ
*Bradenton FL
8:30 PM
Tomah WI
Meridian MS
3
Tampa FL
9:00 AM
Portland ME
11:00 AM
Henderson NV
11:30 AM
Spokane Valley WA
12:00 PM
Sarasota FL
6:00 PM
West Columbia SC
Omaha NE
West Columbia SC
6:30 PM
Baton Rouge LA
Sacramento/Natomas CA
6:45 PM
*Ewa Beach HI - Shinsato
*Tampa FL
Glendale AZ
Grandview MO
Lake Havasu City AZ
Palmdale CA
Santa Clarita CA
St Augustine FL
Palm Bay FL
7:00 PM
Volga SD
*Brookline MA
*Eagle Mountain UT - Mulder
*Lone Tree CO
*Ocala FL
Anthem AZ
Broussard LA
Fort Myers FL
Thornton CO
Topeka KS
*Calgary (DeWinton) AB
*Kona HI
Cut Off LA
*Roseville CA
McAllen TX
7:15 PM
Albuquerque NM
7:30 PM
Dade City FL
Kapaa HI
Round Rock TX
Tampa FL
4
Independence Day
10:00 AM
Greenwood IN
11:00 AM
Henderson NV
7:00 PM
*Barrie ON
8:00 PM
*Sandy UT - New England Revolution @ Real SL
5
*The Proven Plan (Training Call)
8:00 AM
Waco TX
9:00 AM
Meridian MS
*Kona HI (Super Saturday)
Independence MO
*D'iberville MS - FREEDOM REVOLUTION - PHELPS
9:30 AM
*Red Deer AB (Super Saturday)
10:00 AM
Meridian MS
*Barrie ON
10:15 AM
*Pleasant Hill MO
10:45 AM
Fayetteville NC (Super Saturday)
12:00 PM
Kingman AZ
1:00 PM
Kingman AZ
2:00 PM
Kingman AZ
3:00 PM
Kingman AZ
4:00 PM
Kingman AZ
6:00 PM
Oroville CA
6  Week 28
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - DR Skip Campbell
1:00 PM
*Kapaa HI - Reheis
2:00 PM
*Panama City FL
6:30 PM
*Rockville MD
7:00 PM
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - DR SKIP CAMPBELL
9:00 PM
Teleconferencia
7
- LifeVantage EXECUTIVE CALL -
12:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
12:30 PM
*Grand Forks ND
1:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
2:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
3:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
4:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
West Yarmouth MA
5:30 PM
Ellsworth ME
5:45 PM
*Hattiesburg MS
6:00 PM
*Tomah WI
*Princeville HI
6:30 PM
Cedaredge CO
El Paso TX
*Laguna Niguel CA - Dickie
*Ocala FL
Daly City CA
Conway AR
Windsor/Fort Collins CO
6:45 PM
Nicholasville KY
Fort Mohave AZ
Phoenix AZ
Plymouth MA
Thornton CO
7:00 PM
*Grand Forks ND
*Honolulu HI (Shinsato)
Bourg LA
Fayetteville NC
Glendale AZ
Gunnison CO
Fayetteville GA
Frisco TX
*Omaha NE - Elam
*Toronto ON
7:30 PM
*Metairie LA
8
6:45 AM
Mobile AL
10:00 AM
*Kapaa HI
10:45 AM
Jamestown RI
11:30 AM
Wheat Ridge CO
12:00 PM
Ozark AL
*Colorado Springs CO
2:00 PM
*Kapaa HI
6:00 PM
West Columbia SC
Franklin LA
Winston-Salem NC
*Kapaa HI
Columbia TN
Sioux City IA
*San Juan PR
6:30 PM
Grimes IA
*Fort Myers FL
*Versailles KY
Austin TX
Big Lake MN
Elizabethtown KY
Fort Myers FL
Donna TX
Sturgis SD
6:45 PM
Laguna Niguel CA
*Aiea HI - Shinsato
*Aurora CO
*Gulfport MS
Denver CO
Glendale AZ
Ivins UT
Littleton CO
Portland ME
Schertz TX
Thomaston ME
Turner ME
Windsor/Fort Collins CO
7:00 PM
*China Spring TX
*St.Petersburg FL
Oroville CA
*Fairfield MT
*Houma LA
*Hutto TX
*Jacksonville FL
Baton Rouge LA
Canton SD
Gunnison CO
Highland Hts OH
Houston TX
Kaneohe HI
Las Vegas NV
Madison AL
Odessa TX
Shawnee KS
*Wilmington/Leland NC
Fairbanks AK
West Palm Beach FL
7:15 PM
Fort Lewis WA
*New Westminster BC
7:30 PM
*Valrico FL
9
6:45 AM
Palm Coast FL
12:00 PM
*Madison MS
Fort Myers FL
3:00 PM
*Beverly Hills Fl
6:00 PM
Taylor MI
Bemidji MN
6:15 PM
Chesterfield MO
6:30 PM
*Ponchatoula LA
Lake Wales FL
Mount Vernon WA
San Jose CA
Tampa FL
Baton Rouge LA
6:45 PM
*Aurora CO
*Citrus Heights CA
*Wahiawa HI - Shinsato
Engelwood CO
Lewiston ME
Westminster CO
Yukon OK
Roseville CA
North Hampton NH
7:00 PM
Bangor ME
Hernando Beach FL
*Mandeville LA
*Riverton WY
*Salt Lake City UT
*Thibodaux LA
Antelope CA
Fishers IN
Glendale AZ
Rio Grande City TX
Scottsdale AZ
Tarpon Springs FL
Tempe AZ
Teton ID
Warrenton VA
Fall River MA
*Oviedo FL
*Santa Rosa CA
Harrington DE
Kahului HI
Tucson AZ
7:15 PM
*Sarasota FL
7:30 PM
*Round Rock TX
Bradenton FL
10
12:00 AM
Culpeper VA
7:30 AM
*Cedar Rapids IA
11:30 AM
Spokane Valley WA
12:00 PM
Sarasota FL
*Sonoma CA
6:00 PM
Dillon MT
Greenville SC
Napa CA
NW Phoenix AZ
Sattler/ Canyon Lake TX
Wichita Falls TX
Winston-Salem NC
*Twin Falls ID
6:15 PM
Huntsville AL
6:30 PM
*Cedar Rapids IA
*Lutcher LA
*Rapid City SD
Clinton UT
North Canton OH
Vancleave MS
Avon (Vail Valley) CO
New Smyrna Beach FL
Bakersfield CO
Natomas CA
Belleview FL
6:45 PM
Elkhart IN
*Littleton CO
*Tampa FL
Aberdeen SD
Ewa Beach HI
Exeter NH
Glendale AZ
Granada Hills CA
Littleton CO
Mentor OH
Novato CA
Palmdale CA
Scottsdale AZ
St. Augustine FL
*Roseville CA
Avon/Lakeville NY
*Colorado Springs CO
Palm Bay FL
*Albion NE
7:00 PM
American Fork UT
*Baton Rouge LA
*Broussard LA
*Rancho Cucamomga CA
*Sheldon IA
*Thatcher AZ
Carlisle PA
Glendale AZ
Lacey WA
Mendon UT
Meridian MS
Oak Grove MO
Orem UT
Powhatan VA
Riverton NJ
San Diego CA
Snowflake AZ
Valparaiso IN
*Savannah GA
*Helena MT
*Huntington Beach CA - Dickie
*Pearl City HI
McAllen TX
*Denver CO
Denver CO
7:15 PM
Albuquerque NM
North Hampton NH
*Winnipeg MB
Rochester Hills MI
7:30 PM
*Tampa FL
Carmel IN
Dade City FL
Pocatello ID
Aurora CO
11
9:00 AM
*West Columbia SC
10:00 AM
Greenwood IN
12:00 PM
*Madison MS
McAllen TX
12:30 PM
Louisville KY
5:00 PM
Sierra Vista AZ
6:00 PM
Taylor MI
6:30 PM
Morriston FL
Des Moines IA
*Tampa FL
Bullhead City AZ
*Sarasota FL - Dickie
6:45 PM
*Sacramento CA
Thornton CO
Wakefield RI
7:00 PM
Avon CT
Mechanicsville MD
NW Phoenix AZ
Rio Grande City TX
Mission TX
*Highlands Ranch CO
7:30 PM
*Grand Rapids MI
12
*The Proven Plan (Training Call)
8:45 AM
*Colorado Springs CO
Portland ME (Super Saturday)
9:00 AM
Riverside CA (Super Saturday)
West Columbia SC (Super Saturday)
*Louisville KY (Super Saturday)
*Nappanee IN (Super Saturday)
*Winnipeg MB
Spokane WA (Super Saturday)
Weiser ID
9:30 AM
*Jackson MS
9:45 AM
Atlanta GA (Super Saturday)
North Hampton NH (Super Saturday)
Avon/Lakeville NY (Super Saturday)
10:00 AM
*Phoenix AZ
Findlay OH
Franklin TN (Super Saturday)
Grapevine TX
*Showlow AZ (Super Saturday)
Twin Falls ID (Super Saturday)
*Kearney NE
10:45 AM
Fayetteville NC (Super Saturday)
11:00 AM
Chantilly VA
Las Cruces NM
*Fayetteville NC
1:00 PM
*Peoria AZ
3:00 PM
Boise ID
3:45 PM
Pahrump NV
4:00 PM
McAllen TX
Port Arthur TX
6:00 PM
*Houston TX
6:30 PM
McAllen TX
6:45 PM
Denver CO
Greeley CO
7:00 PM
Round Rock TX
*Napa CA
8:30 PM
Real Salt Lake @ Los Angeles Galaxy
13  Week 29
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - CAMPBELL
1:00 PM
Solvang CA
2:00 PM
Washington DC
*San Juan PR
3:00 PM
Carlisle PA
4:30 PM
*Monument CO
7:00 PM
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - CAMPBELL
7:15 PM
Vallejo CA
9:00 PM
Teleconferencia
14
*LifeVantage Opportunity Webinar - PLEASE NOTE
6:45 AM
Norfolk MA
*Rocklin CA
7:00 AM
*Sioux Falls SD
10:00 AM
Henderson NV
11:45 AM
*Hattiesburg MS
12:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
1:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
*Lewiston ME
Lewiston ME
2:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
3:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
4:00 PM
Bullhead City AZ
5:30 PM
Windsor CO
6:00 PM
*Sioux Falls SD
Taylor MI
*Carlisle PA
Fargo ND
6:30 PM
El Paso TX
Yuba City CA
*Biloxi MS
Eagle (Vail Valley) CO
Louisville KY
Raymond NH
6:45 PM
*Aurora CO
*Lewiston ME
*St. Augustine FL
Fort Mohave AZ
Longmont CO
Mesa AZ
7:00 PM
*Altamonte Springs FL
*Granite Falls MN
*Sioux Falls SD
Baton Rouge LA
Diamondhead MS
Fayetteville NC
Fayetteville NC
Great Falls MT
Lakewood CO
Phoenix AZ
Phoenix AZ
Rancho Cucamonga CA
Wesley Chapel FL
Vallejo CA
*Marietta GA
East Rochester NY
Phoenixville PA
7:30 PM
*Valrico FL
15
10:00 AM
Henderson NV
12:00 PM
*Colorado Springs CO
4:00 PM
Canon City CO
5:00 PM
Alamosa CO
5:30 PM
*Jacksonville FL
6:00 PM
Duchesne UT
Mt. Pleasant MI
Winston-Salem NC
*San Juan PR
6:30 PM
Delta CO
Ellicott City MD
Fort Myers FL
Greenwood IN
*Ocala FL
Independence LA
6:45 PM
Des Moines WA
Bullhead City AZ
Harvey Westbank LA
Missoula MT
*West Palm Beach FL - DARELLI (Spanish)
*Parker CO
Fremont NE
*Hyannis MA - TALBOTT
7:00 PM
*Jacksonville FL
*Oldsmar FL
Boca Raton FL
Culpeper VA
Jackson MO
Mount Vernon AR
Ozark AL
Reedsport OR
*Wilmington/Leland NC
Chico CA
Dallas TX
El Paso TX
Orem UT
West Chester PA
Belmar/Wall NJ
7:15 PM
*Los Angeles CA
7:45 PM
Arvada CO
16
4:00 PM
Thornton CO
6:30 PM
Phoenix AZ
Tampa FL
*Gainesville FL
Ocala FL
6:45 PM
Valrico FL
Aurora CO
7:00 PM
*San Diego CA
Carlisle PA
Sarasota FL
*Oviedo FL
El Paso TX
Kahului HI
7:30 PM
Bradenton FL
8:30 PM
*Tomah WI
17
- ELITE ACADEMY -
12:00 PM
Sarasota FL
3:00 PM
Kenedy TX
Orlando FL
6:30 PM
Prescott AZ
Rio Rico AZ
7:00 PM
Mentor OH
McAllen TX
7:30 PM
Tampa FL
18
- ELITE ACADEMY -
9:00 AM
Kenedy TX
12:00 PM
Madison MS
3:00 PM
Orlando FL
Orlando FL HOTEL ROOM
6:00 PM
Taylor MI
6:30 PM
Des Moines IA
19
- ELITE ACADEMY -
*The Proven Plan (Training Call)
Orlando FL
Orlando FL HOTEL ROOM
9:00 AM
Kenedy TX
11:00 AM
Chantilly VA
8:00 PM
*Sandy UT - Vancouver Whitecaps FC @ Real SL
20  Week 30
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - NO CALL DUE TO ELITE ACADEMY
1:00 PM
Ocala FL
2:00 PM
Tampa FL
6:00 PM
*Naples FL
*Naples FL
7:00 PM
Sanford FL
21
7:00 AM
*Sioux Falls SD
10:00 AM
Henderson NV
1:30 PM
Vernal UT
5:00 PM
*Orange Beach AL
6:30 PM
El Paso TX
Friedheim MO
New Smyrna Beach FL
Yuba City CA
*Laguna Niguel CA
6:45 PM
*St. Petersburg FL
D'Iberville MS
Sarasota FL
*Rancho Cordova CA
Napa CA
7:00 PM
*Houma LA
*Mitchell SD
Calera AL
Van Horne IA
Wesley Chapel FL
*Napa CA
*Oviedo FL
Fayetteville GA
7:30 PM
Valdosta GA
22
10:00 AM
Henderson NV
12:00 PM
*Colorado Springs CO
5:45 PM
Providence RI
6:00 PM
West Columbia SC
Winston-Salem NC
*Daphne AL
Orlando FL
6:30 PM
*Prairie du Chien WI
Amite LA
Big Lake MN
Eagle (Vail Valley) CO
Louisville KY
Bonita Springs FL
6:45 PM
*Chico CA
Gulfport MS
Santa Barbara CA
Sattler/Canyon Lake TX
Windsor/Fort Collins CO
7:00 PM
Baton Rouge LA
*Jacksonville FL
*Las Vegas NV
*Pleasant Grove UT - Mulder
Boca Raton FL
L*orena TX
Milton FL
Ocala FL
Ozark AL
Pasadena CA
Sebring FL
St. Petersburg FL
Stillwater NY
Thatcher AZ
*Wilmington/Leland NC
Mesa AZ
Santa Rosa CA
West Palm Beach FL
Winder GA
*New Port Richey FL
Orem UT
7:30 PM
*San Diego CA
*Tampa FL
*Gaithersburg MD
8:30 PM
Elkridge MD
23
- SPANISH Leadership Call
11:30 AM
Durango CO
12:00 PM
*Georgetown TX
*Madison MS
5:00 PM
*Naga City PH
5:30 PM
Ellsworth ME
6:00 PM
Taylor MI
Mauston WI
Castle Rock CO
Miami FL
Miami FL
6:30 PM
Fairhope AL
Haines City FL
Haines City FL
Houma LA
Plymouth MA
Ponchatoula LA
Avon (Vail Valley) CO
*Cedar Rapids IA
*San Jose CA
St. Louis MO
Tampa FL
Stanton MI
6:45 PM
E. Falmouth MA
*Centennial CO
*Northglenn CO
Boulder CO
Lewiston ME
Palm Coast FL
Phoenix AZ
San Antonio TX
Wahiawa HI
*Roseville CA
7:00 PM
*Carlisle PA
*Laguna Niguel CA
*Las Vegas NV
*Oviedo FL
*Palm Bay FL - Shinsato
*Summerville SC
Biloxi MS
Cape Coral FL
Columbus OH
Cumming GA
Cumming GA
Highland Hts. OH
Mount Vernon AR
Salt Lake City UT
Scottsdale AZ
Warrenton VA
Wichita KS
Kahului HI
Tonawanda NY
7:15 PM
Auburn GA
Sarasota FL
Atlanta/Marietta GA
Cary NC
7:30 PM
Cedar Rapids IA
8:00 PM
*Hutto TX
24
7:00 AM
Thatcher AZ
9:00 AM
*Charleston SC
10:00 AM
*Cedar Rapids IA
11:00 AM
North Canton OH
11:30 AM
Spokane Valley WA
12:00 PM
*Round Rock TX
Sarasota FL
Wichita KS
4:30 PM
*Sarasota FL
4:45 PM
Pahrump NV
Pahrump NV
5:30 PM
Tomah WI
6:00 PM
West Columbia SC
Taylor MI
*Lafayette LA
East Wenatchee WA
Winston-Salem NC
*Manila PH
Miami FL
6:15 PM
*Stockton CA
Centerville MA
6:30 PM
*Rapid City SD
Baton Rouge LA
Vancleave MS
*Lake City FL - Pearson
Gainesville TX
Henderson NV
St. Louis MO
Thomaston ME
*Napa CA
6:45 PM
*Ft. Myers FL
*Glendale AZ
*Murrells Inlet FL
*St Augustine FL
*Tampa FL
*Windsor CO
Arvada CO
Junction City OR
Lakewood CO
Laurel MS
Madison AL
Orono ME
Santa Clarita CA
Swansea MA
Avon/Lakeville NY
7:00 PM
China Spring TX
Los Osos CO
*Las Vegas NV
*Macon GA
*Macon GA
*Morris AL
*Rancho Cucamonga CA
*Sioux Falls SD
*Valrico FL
Alabaster AL
Avon CT
Carlisle PA
Cartersville GA
Chico CA
Columbus OH
Eagan MN
Fishers IN
Forest Grove OR
Gonzales LA
Kernersville NC
La Junta CO
Littleton CO
Novato CA (Spanish)
Philadelphia PA
Valparaiso IN
*Bryn Mawr/Phila PA
*Lakeland FL
*Lexington VA
*Pearl City HI
*Reidsville GA
El Paso TX
Huber Heights OH
McAllen TX
Round Lake IL
Woodstock GA
Meridian MS
7:15 PM
*Sarasota FL
7:30 PM
Clearwater FL
Dade City FL
Plant City FL
Plant City FL
Tampa FL
Silver Spring MD
7:45 PM
*Aurora CO
8:00 PM
*Austin TX
*Sandy UT - Montreal Impact @ Real SL
25
Meridian MS
10:00 AM
*Charleston SC
12:00 PM
*Madison MS
12:30 PM
Louisville KY
1:00 PM
*Cagayan de Oro City PH
6:00 PM
Prescott AZ
*Charleston SC
Lakeland FL
6:15 PM
Richfield WI
6:30 PM
Sarasota FL
6:45 PM
*Arvada CO
*Tampa FL
Bullhead City AZ
Kennebunk ME
Norfolk MA
Twin Falls ID
Williston ND
7:00 PM
*Chesterfield MI
Fruitland Park FL
Harrisburg PA
NW Phoenix AZ
West Palm Beach FL
*Jacksonville FL
Sacramento CA
26
*The Proven Plan (Training Call)
8:30 AM
*Casper WY (Super Saturday)
9:00 AM
*West Palm Beach FL - Pearson
Cedar Falls IA
Williston ND (Super Saturday)
*Mesa AZ
9:45 AM
Exeter NH
10:00 AM
*Burnet TX
Fredericksburg VA
Lawrenceville GA
Portland ME
Missoula MT (Super Saturday)
*Gilbert AZ
*Long Beach CA - TALBOTT
*Wilmington/Leland NC (Super Saturday)
Kearne NE (Super Saturday)
10:30 AM
Gaston SC
10:45 AM
*Aurora CO
11:00 AM
*Macon GA - Pearson
Chantilly VA
11:30 AM
Durango CO
Portland ME
1:00 PM
*Liberty MS
*Peoria AZ
1:45 PM
*Littleton CO
2:00 PM
*Toms River NJ
*West Sacramento CA
Washington DC
*Highlands Ranch CO
4:00 PM
*Stone Mountain GA
4:15 PM
Schereville IN
4:30 PM
*Frederick CO
5:00 PM
*Casper WY
*Peyton CO
6:00 PM
Tyler TX
*San Pablo CA
*Davao City PH (Super Saturday)
6:15 PM
Richfield WI
7:00 PM
Avila Beach CA
Biloxi MS
Harrisburg PA
Mesa AZ
McAllen TX
27  Week 31
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - SHINSATO
1:00 PM
*Chesterfield MI
*Houma LA
Oxford WI
1:45 PM
Deerfield NH
2:00 PM
Gainesville FL
3:00 PM
Carlisle PA
Ooltewah TN
4:00 PM
Frisco TX
4:30 PM
Saraland AL
Naples FL
5:00 PM
Avon CT
Kingston NY
6:00 PM
*Cebu PH (Super Saturday)
6:30 PM
Rockville MD
7:00 PM
*Ruskin FL
Weekly TEAM TRAINING & UPDATE CALL - SHINSATO
9:00 PM
Teleconferencia
28
7:00 AM
*Sioux Falls SD
10:00 AM
Henderson NV
3:00 PM
*St. Augustine FL
6:00 PM
Taylor MI
Elmont NY
Poynettte WI
6:30 PM
El Paso TX
Yuba City CA
Louisville KY
*Larose LA
6:45 PM
D'Iberville MS
Great Falls MT
Littleton CO
Sarasota FL
*Portsmouth NH
Mentor OH
7:00 PM
*Volga SD
Prattville AL
*Laguna Niguel CA
*Laguna Niguel CA
*Ruskin FL
*Sioux Falls SD
Columbus OH
Columbus OH
Fayetteville NC
Great Falls MT
Grand Rapids MI
*Marietta GA
7:30 PM
Valdosta GA
Ooltewah TN
29
*Larose LA
12:15 PM
*Colorado Springs CO
5:30 PM
Sparta WI
6:00 PM
West Columbia SC
Taylor MI
*Saginaw MI
Winston-Salem NC
Sarasota FL
Sioux City IA
*Ocala FL
*San Juan PR
6:15 PM
*St. Louis MO
6:30 PM
Rapid City SD
Wiggins MS
6:45 PM
China Spring TX
*Chico CA
Aiea HI
Harvey LA
Portland ME
San Antonio TX
Windsor CO
*Parker CO - Campbell's
7:00 PM
Des Moines IA
*Eagle Mountain UT - Mulder
*Jacksonville FL
Amite LA
Boca Raton FL
Chattanooga TN
El Mirage AZ
Frisco TX
Houston TX
Houston TX
Hummelstown PA
Killeen TX
Madison WI
Madison WI
Marshall MN
Orem UT
Sebring FL
Snowflake AZ
Springville UT
Valley Springs CA
*Wilmington/Leland NC
West Palm Beach FL
*Ft Myers FL
*Houma LA - THOMPSON
*Las Vegas NV
Kittery ME
Milford DE
7:30 PM
*San Diego CA
Bradenton FL
Valdosta GA
Thornton PA
8:00 PM
Shreveport/Bossier LA
30
Thornton PA
9:00 AM
Rutland VT
12:00 PM
*Madison MS
6:00 PM
*Riverton WY
*Fargo ND
6:30 PM
*Altamonte Springs FL
Bozeman MT
Phoenix AZ
Trophy Club TX
*Laguna Niguel CA - Dickie
Blue Hill ME
Tampa FL
6:45 PM
*Arvada CO
*Centennial CO
Assonet MA
Lewiston ME
Phoenix AZ
Plymouth MA
Plymouth MA
Showlow AZ
St. Louis MO
*Chicago IL
Roseville CA
Sun City AZ
7:00 PM
Los Osos CA
*Sarasota FL
*Winter Garden FL
Carlisle PA
Carlsbad CA
Castle Dale UT
Fishers IN
Golden CO
Kissimmee FL
Mckinney TX
Mesa AZ
NW Phoenix AZ
Round Rock TX
San Jose CA
SW Phoenix AZ
Tarpon Springs FL
Warrenton VA
Warrenton VA
*Muskegon MI
Bay City TX
Collegeville PA
*Oviedo FL
*Ponchatoula LA - THOMPSON
Kahului HI
Temecula CA
*Sandy UT - New York Red Bulls @ Real SL
7:15 PM
Atlanta/Marietta GA
7:30 PM
*Midland MI
*St Petersburg FL
Thibodaux LA
*Gaithersburg MD
31
12:00 AM
New York City NY
6:45 AM
Horse Shoe NC
10:00 AM
Penobscot ME
11:30 AM
Wheat Ridge CO
12:00 PM
Sarasota FL
Sarasota FL
3:00 PM
Missoula MT
5:30 PM
Tucson AZ
5:45 PM
East Wenatchee WA
6:00 PM
West Columbia SC
*Mobile AL
*Opelousas LA
Kendall WI
Winston-Salem NC
6:30 PM
*Independence LA
Bay Minette AL
Clinton UT
Greenwood IN
*Jacksonville FL - Pearson
Thomaston ME
6:45 PM
Waldorf MD
*Minneapolis MN
*St. Augustine FL
*Tampa FL
Ewa Beach HI
Glendale AZ
Gray ME
Greeley CO
Huntsville AL
Laurel MS
Meridian ID
*Chicago IL
Avon/Lakeville NY
Avon/Lakeville NY
7:00 PM
Cartersville GA
*Idaho Falls ID - Mulder
*Sioux Falls SD
Albuquerque NM
Baton Rouge LA
Baton Rouge LA
Carlisle PA
Dallas TX
Hayward CA
Plympton MA
Scottsdale AZ
Victoria TX
Williamsville NY
*Federal Way WA
Riverton NJ
*Springfield MO
El Paso TX
7:30 PM
*Casper WY
*Lithia FL
Dade City FL
Round Rock TX
1
2
To post an event to a calendar:
Click 'add' an event and fill out the necessary information.

To search for a specific event:
1. Click 'view by state' to see events listed in individual state.
2. Click the magnifying glass icon above the calendar and search for a specific key word.

To modify or delete items from the calendar:
1. Send changes to email to BigBlueCalendar@LifeVantage.com.
2. Be sure to include the date and location of the meeting you are referring to.
3. Clearly describe what you need to have changed.
4. For extensive changes, ask to have the meeting deleted, then resubmit.
5. Please allow 24 hours for changes to appear.

To contact the Big Blue Calendar support at LifeVantage:
Send questions and comments to BigBlueCalendar@LifeVantage.com.

Login